Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Ho Sahadeb Sardar To Ho Sunil Howlader At Kutirsalua Sansad Xxiii Id 109969105 (2025 26)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Ho Sahadeb Sardar To Ho Sunil Howlader At Kutirsalua Sansad Xxiii Id 109969105 (2025 26)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_854820_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06(13)/15th FC Untied /NOK/2025-2026 Memo No 180/NOK/2025 dt 29/05/2025 SL 13/13 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 3963 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUTIRSALUA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1912671 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2025
Expired 447 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca covered drain for gwm from ho sumitra mondal to ho bijan adhikari at kutirsalua sansad xxiii activity id 109970023 (2025-26)
Construction of pucca covered drain for gwm from ho sumitra mondal to ho bijan adhikari at kutirsalua sansad xxiii activity id 109970023 (2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of black top road from ho charu sarkar to 3 no rail gate at kutirsalua sansad xxiii
Construction of black top road from ho charu sarkar to 3 no rail gate at kutirsalua sansad xxiii
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ho bimal barui to ho prasanta durlav at sankarpur sansad xxiii id 111813952
Construction of pcc road from ho bimal barui to ho prasanta durlav at sankarpur sansad xxiii id 111813952
Read moreConstruction of road from the house of ashok sardar to sahadeb sardar sansad -7
Construction of road from the house of ashok sardar to sahadeb sardar sansad -7
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho swapan biswas towards ho kartick sardar at gede uttarpara sansad 01 under mbgp, activity id 89066249
Construction of cc road from ho swapan biswas towards ho kartick sardar at gede uttarpara sansad 01 under mbgp, activity id 89066249
Read moreconstruction of concrete road near the ho sahadeb maity to srimanta sardar
construction of concrete road near the ho sahadeb maity to srimanta sardar
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho bimal sardar to ho dipchand sardar at sansad ii under boyermari i gram panchayat
Construction of cc road from ho bimal sardar to ho dipchand sardar at sansad ii under boyermari i gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from uttam sarkar house to bhadu sardar house at kutirsalua sansad xiii activity id 97890185 (2024-25)
Construction of cement concrete road from uttam sarkar house to bhadu sardar house at kutirsalua sansad xiii activity id 97890185 (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near the ho sunil sardar 15t
Construction of community toilet near the ho sunil sardar 15t
Read moreImprovement of cc road from the ho jangal sardar towards the ho bhusan dey at mirjapur sansad iv
Improvement of cc road from the ho jangal sardar towards the ho bhusan dey at mirjapur sansad iv &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type