Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Ho Suresh Sarkar Towards Durga Mandir Under Sansad Xxiii At Karimpur (97976592)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Ho Suresh Sarkar Towards Durga Mandir Under Sansad Xxiii At Karimpur (97976592)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_842821_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-3/KGP-I/2025-26/15th CFC |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KARIMPUR, NADIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1879757 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/05/2025
Expired 471 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from ho suresh sarkar towards durga mandir under sansad-xxiii at karimpur (97976592)
Construction of pcc road from ho suresh sarkar towards durga mandir under sansad-xxiii at karimpur (97976592)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from lutfar rahaman house towards tarun sarkar house sansad xxiii xvfc untied
Construction of pcc road from lutfar rahaman house towards tarun sarkar house sansad xxiii xvfc untied
Read moreUpgradation of cement concrete road from ho kamda prasanya sarkar to ho ripon chakraborty at sansad xxiii th
Upgradation of cement concrete road from ho kamda prasanya sarkar to ho ripon chakraborty at sansad xxiii th
Read moreCc road from ho anil sarkar towards ho amrita sarkar at fulsara kharer math sansad vi-7
Cc road from ho anil sarkar towards ho amrita sarkar at fulsara kharer math sansad vi-7
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ho bimal barui to ho prasanta durlav at sankarpur sansad xxiii id 111813952
Construction of pcc road from ho bimal barui to ho prasanta durlav at sankarpur sansad xxiii id 111813952
Read moreConstruction of black top road from ho charu sarkar to 3 no rail gate at kutirsalua sansad xxiii
Construction of black top road from ho charu sarkar to 3 no rail gate at kutirsalua sansad xxiii
Read moreConstruction of blacktop road from shop of nikhil sarkar towards ho nimai sarkar at takshali sansad ii
Construction of blacktop road from shop of nikhil sarkar towards ho nimai sarkar at takshali sansad ii
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ho kestha baidya towards ho gopal sarkar(fy-2023-24, activity-67368893)
Construction of pcc road from ho kestha baidya towards ho gopal sarkar(fy-2023-24, activity-67368893)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho anath sarkar to ho kena sarkar sansad xxviii.
Construction of cc road from ho anath sarkar to ho kena sarkar sansad xxviii.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ho rakib molla towards ho bithika sarkar at sansad xii activity no 97679202
Construction of concrete road from ho rakib molla towards ho bithika sarkar at sansad xii activity no 97679202
Read moreof your Industry type