Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 110/150 Mm Dia. Bore Wells At Various Places In Idukki District
|
| Description |
Construction Of 110/150 Mm Dia. Bore Wells At Various Places In Idukki District
|
| Organisation | Ground Water Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_GWD_854250_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GWDI/10/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 1895 |
| EMD | 19200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanchiyar Vazhathoppu Vellathooval |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1443821 |
| Start Date | June 05, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2026
Expired 86 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 110/150 mm dia. bore wells at various places of kottayam district.
Construction of 110/150 mm dia. bore wells at various places of kottayam district.
Read moreConstruction of 110/150 mm dia. bore wells at various places in kottayam district
Construction of 110/150 mm dia. bore wells at various places in kottayam district
Read moreconstruction of 110 /150 mm dia. bore wells at various places in kottayam district
construction of 110 /150 mm dia. bore wells at various places in kottayam district
Read moreconstruction of 110 /150 mm dia. bore wells at various places in kottayam district
construction of 110 /150 mm dia. bore wells at various places in kottayam district
Read moreConstruction of 110/150 mm dia. bore wells 13nos at various places of kottayam district.
Construction of 110/150 mm dia. bore wells 13nos at various places of kottayam district.
Read moreConstruction of 110 mm dia. bore wells at various places of kottayam district
Construction of 110 mm dia. bore wells at various places of kottayam district
Read moreConstruction of 110 mm dia. bore wells at various places of kottayam district.
Construction of 110 mm dia. bore wells (6nos) at various places of kottayam district.
Read moreConstruction of 110 mm dia. bore wells at various places of kottayam district.
Construction of 110 mm dia. bore wells at various places of kottayam district.
Read moreConstruction of 5 nos. of 150 mm dia. bore wells at various places of karunapuram gp in idukki district
Construction of 5 nos. of 150 mm dia. bore wells at various places of karunapuram gp in idukki district
Read moreConstruction of 110/150 mm dia. bore wells at various places in kidangoor div. of kottayam district panchayat
Construction of 110/150 mm dia. bore wells at various places in kidangoor div. of kottayam district panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type