Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 110/150 Mm Dia. Bore Wells At Various Places In Kottayam District
|
| Description |
Construction Of 110/150 Mm Dia. Bore Wells At Various Places In Kottayam District
|
| Organisation | Ground Water Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_GWD_646283_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GWK/53/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 900 |
| EMD | 10200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kottayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=990390 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 110/150 mm dia. bore wells at various places of kottayam district.
Construction of 110/150 mm dia. bore wells at various places of kottayam district.
Read moreconstruction of 110 /150 mm dia. bore wells at various places in kottayam district
construction of 110 /150 mm dia. bore wells at various places in kottayam district
Read moreconstruction of 110 /150 mm dia. bore wells at various places in kottayam district
construction of 110 /150 mm dia. bore wells at various places in kottayam district
Read moreConstruction of 110/150 mm dia. bore wells 13nos at various places of kottayam district.
Construction of 110/150 mm dia. bore wells 13nos at various places of kottayam district.
Read moreConstruction of 110 mm dia. bore wells at various places of kottayam district
Construction of 110 mm dia. bore wells at various places of kottayam district
Read moreConstruction of 110 mm dia. bore wells at various places of kottayam district.
Construction of 110 mm dia. bore wells (6nos) at various places of kottayam district.
Read moreConstruction of 110 mm dia. bore wells at various places of kottayam district.
Construction of 110 mm dia. bore wells at various places of kottayam district.
Read moreConstruction of 110 mm dia. bore wells 13nos at various places of kottayam district.
Construction of 110 mm dia. bore wells 13nos at various places of kottayam district.
Read moreConstruction of 110/150 mm dia. bore wells at various places in kidangoor div. of kottayam district panchayat
Construction of 110/150 mm dia. bore wells at various places in kidangoor div. of kottayam district panchayat
Read moreConstruction of 110 mm dia. bore wells 8 nos at various places in kottayam district.
Construction of 110 mm dia. bore wells 8 nos at various places in kottayam district.
Read moreof your Industry type