Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fan 3 Ph 900 Mm 415 Vac
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NMDC STEEL Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/236212 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONTINENTAL ELECTRIC & TRADING CO.(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : FAN 3 PH 900 MM 415 VAC | 4759025.00 | L1 |
| 2 | INSULEX INDUSTRIAL SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : FAN 3 PH 900 MM 415 VAC | 4765083.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAANVI ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : FAN 3 PH 900 MM 415 VAC | 4771141.00 | L3 |
| 4 | m/s. chhotelal radheshyam (MII) | Item Categories : FAN 3 PH 900 MM 415 VAC | 4776733.00 | L4 |
| 5 | KAIZENEX TECHNOLOGIES LLP | Item Categories : FAN 3 PH 900 MM 415 VAC | 4910475.00 | L5 |
| 6 | Shree Nursing Timber And Electric Stores | Item Categories : FAN 3 PH 900 MM 415 VAC | 8267995.68 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | MAX AIR HVACS INDUSTRIES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : FAN 3 PH 900 MM 415 VAC | 9210490.00 (Bid Price) | L7 |
| 8 | VENTWELL CORPORATION (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : FAN 3 PH 900 MM 415 VAC | 10065600.00 (Bid Price) | L8 |
| 9 | SUBURBAN INDUSTRIAL WORKS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : FAN 3 PH 900 MM 415 VAC | 13595783.00 (Bid Price) | L9 |
| 10 | ALFA ENGINEERING COMPANY (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : FAN 3 PH 900 MM 415 VAC | 13624101.82 (Bid Price) | L10 |
| 11 | S A ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : FAN 3 PH 900 MM 415 VAC | 15261500.00 (Bid Price) | L11 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Brushless dc (bldc) sensorless railway carriage fan 400 mm sweep 110v dc
Brushless dc (bldc) sensorless railway carriage fan 400 mm sweep 110v dc
Read moreBattery charger, input-415 vac, 3-phase
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3 pole contactor 415 vac 32a etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3 pole contactor 415 vac 32a etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBattery charger, input-415 vac, 3-phase
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3 pole contactor 415 vac 32a etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThermal over load relay 3 pole, 415 vac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type