Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Battery Charger, Input 415 Vac, 3 Phase
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106239822 |
|
Reference Number |
IF235675A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106239822/viewNitPdf_4449698.pdf |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 21:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of school class rooms at various villages of nanjungud taluk under phase-3 at varuna constituency under csr scheme.
Construction of school class rooms at various villages of nanjungud taluk under phase-3 at varuna constituency under csr scheme.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreSupply, installation & 3-year’s comprehensive amc (after expiry of warranty) of power back-up system (battery, inverter including wiring & transportation), public address system - chonga, cctv surveillance system and re-branding of mobile veterinary units to strengthen the mvu operations.
Supply, installation & 3-year’s comprehensive amc (after expiry of warranty) of power back-up system (battery, inverter including wiring & transportation), public address system - chonga, cctv surveillance system and re-branding of mobile veterinary units to strengthen the mvu operations.
Read moreBattery charger, input-415 vac, 3-phase
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBattery charger, input-415 vac, 3-phase, 50hz, output 110-150v dc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBattery charger, input-415 vac, 3-phase, 50hz, output 110-150v dc, 200 amp,45 kva air-cooled.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThyristor based rectifier for electroplating bath, input 3 phase, 415 vac, 50hz, output: 0-12vdc, 0
Read more
Pac item: rectifier unit, input: 415 vac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePac item: rectifier unit, input: 415 vac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type