Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Emergency Repairs To Chinnaboinapally To Kondai Road From Km 0/500 To 3/500, 4/900 11/500 In Mulugu District
|
| Description |
Emergency Repairs To Chinnaboinapally To Kondai Road From Km 0/500 To 3/500, 4/900 11/500 In Mulugu District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 642509 |
|
Reference Number |
SE (RB) JS Bhupalapally, NIT No. 10/2/AEE /SEJSB /2025-26 , Dt: 30.10.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 723 |
| EMD | 20500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2025
Expired 294 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Formation of di roads across upstream and downstream at dodla bridge on jampannavagu on chinnaboinapally-kondai road of mulugu district
Formation of di roads across upstream and downstream at dodla bridge on jampannavagu on chinnaboinapally-kondai road of mulugu district
Read moreEmergency repairs to sluice of manne kunta kannaigudem village mulugu mandal mulugu district
Emergency repairs to sluice of manne kunta, kannaigudem (v), mulugu mandal, mulugu district.
Read moreEmergency repairs to sluice of manne kunta kannaigudem village mulugu mandal mulugu district
Emergency repairs to sluice of manne kunta, kannaigudem (v), mulugu mandal, mulugu district.
Read moreEmergency repairs to sluice of manne kunta kannaigudem village mulugu mandal mulugu district
Emergency repairs to sluice of manne kunta, kannaigudem (v), mulugu mandal, mulugu district.
Read moreFormation of alternative di roads on downstream side across jampanna vagu near dodla village at km.12/2-4 of chinnaboinapally-kondai road in mulugu district
Formation of alternative di roads on downstream side across jampanna vagu near dodla village at km.12/2-4 of chinnaboinapally-kondai road in mulugu district
Read moreEmergency repairs to pedda cheruvu laxmipur village govindaraopet mandal mulugu district
Emergency repairs to pedda cheruvu, laxmipur (v), govindaraopet (m), mulugu district.
Read moreA.m to devnagaram-mamidimallareddypally road from km 0/4 to 1/500, 1/900-3/950 in mulugu district
A.m to devnagaram-mamidimallareddypally road from km 0/4 to 1/500, 1/900-3/950 in mulugu district
Read moreProviding bt road from chinnaboinapally nh 163 to peddavenkatapur of eturnagaram (m) in mulugu district
Providing bt road from chinnaboinapally nh 163 to peddavenkatapur of eturnagaram (m) in mulugu district
Read moreFdr-2023 emergency repairs to chuttukunta venkatapur (vm) mulugu district (6th call)
Fdr-2023 - emergency repairs to chuttukunta, venkatapur (vm), mulugu district.
Read moreof your Industry type