Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
A.M To Devnagaram Mamidimallareddypally Road From Km 0/4 To 1/500, 1/900 3/950 In Mulugu District
Description
A.M To Devnagaram Mamidimallareddypally Road From Km 0/4 To 1/500, 1/900 3/950 In Mulugu District
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 532443
Reference
Number
Executive Engineer (RNB) Mulugu NITNo 1/1/AEE/PA to EE/EE/2024-25, Dt 26.07.2024
Tender Fee 378
EMD 10700
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date July 31, 2024 02:30
End Date
Expired 03/08/2024

Expired 762 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.