Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Permanent Restoration Of Road From Mavalkote Surrunda To Thatharka, Package No. Jk14 54, Stage I, Phase Vi, Block Gool, District Ramban,
|
| Description |
Boq
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_JKRRD_127249_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT Noee/PMGSY/dr/19 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 28120 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ramban |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from mavalkote surrunda to thatharka, package no. jk14-54, stage-i, phase-vi, block gool, district ramban
Boq
Read morePermanent restoration of road from mavalkote surrunda to thatharka, package no. jk14-54, stage-i, phase-vi, block gool, district ramban
Boq
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of balance work road from l030-mavalkote sangalkundi to sarote, package no jk14-463, stage-ii, phase-x, block sangaldan, district ramban, length-11.000 kms.
Construction and maintenance of balance work road from l030-mavalkote sangalkundi to sarote, package no jk14-463, stage-ii, phase-x, block sangaldan, district ramban, length-11.000 kms.
Read moreProviding erecting crash barriers on gool-gundi to gagersulla road, pkg no. jk14-464, stage-ii, phase-x. and kanthamorh to mahakund road pkg no. jk14-370
Boq
Read moreConstruction of link road from kalimati ( ramban gool road ) to middle school suhard panchayat pernote _ b ( stage ist)
Refer to boq
Read moreProviding erecting crash barriers on gool-gundi to gagersulla road, pkg no. jk14-464, stage-ii, phase-x. and kanthamorh to mahakund road
Boq
Read moreConstruction of permanent fire line 10mtr. in width with standard specification in gool ranges of ramban forest division under campa (npv), year 2023-24
Boq
Read morePermanent restoration of batote to rakhjarog road, package no jk04 197, phase viii, stage ii, block batote and district ramban, length 3 kms
Permanent restoration of batote to rakhjarog road, package no jk04 197, phase viii, stage ii, block batote and district ramban, length 3 kms
Read morePermanent restoration of supply morh to kainthgali package no jk14-506 stage-ii by way of constt. semmi pucca r/wall, b/wall, crated r/wall, pucca drain.
Permanent restoration of supply morh to kainthgali package no jk14-506 stage-ii by way of constt. semmi pucca r/wall, b/wall, crated r/wall, pucca drain.
Read moreof your Industry type