Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Erecting Crash Barriers On Gool Gundi To Gagersulla Road, Pkg No. Jk14 464, Stage Ii, Phase X. And Kanthamorh To Mahakund Road
|
| Description |
Boq
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_JKRRD_125946_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT Noee/PMGSY/dr/08 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 41000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ramban |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing erecting crash barriers on gool-gundi to gagersulla road, pkg no. jk14-464, stage-ii, phase-x. and kanthamorh to mahakund road pkg no. jk14-370
Boq
Read more1.mavalkot surunola to thatharka, package no. jk14-367, length 6.30kms. 2. kanthamorh to mahakund, package no. jk14-370, length 4.50kms. 3. kanthamorh to mahakund, package no. jk19-3005, length 8.0kms. total length 18.80kms
1.mavalkot surunola to thatharka, package no. jk14-367, length 6.30kms.
 2. kanthamorh to mahakund, package no. jk14-370, length 4.50kms.
 3. kanthamorh to mahakund, package no. jk19-3005, length 8.0kms.
 total length 18.80kms
Read moreProviding and erecting of crash barriers by way of road safety measures on ransoo to aliya, jk14-510 (length 2778 mtr)
Providing and erecting of crash barriers by way of road safety measures on ransoo to aliya, jk14-510 (length 2778 mtr)
Read moreProviding erecting crash barriers on batote to rakhjrog road at different locations, pkg no. jk 04-197
Boq
Read moreProviding erect2ing crash barriers on batote to rakhjrog road at different locations, pkg no. jk 04-197, stage-ii, phase-viii, block batote
Boq
Read moreProviding erecting crash barriers on batote to rakhjrog road at different locations, pkg no. jk 04-197, stage-ii, phase-viii, block batote
Boq
Read moreProviding erecting crash barriers on champa to dhaino road at different locations, pkg no. jk 04-279, stage-ii, phase-ix, block batote, district ramban
Boq
Read morerectification of black spots by way of installing crash barriers and construction of parapets on seri to sencha road, pkg no jk 04 456 stage ii phase xi under road safety action plan in km 1st to 4th in block district ramban
rectification of black spots by way of installing crash barriers and construction of parapets on seri to sencha road, pkg no jk 04 456 stage ii phase xi under road safety action plan in km 1st to 4th in block district ramban
Read moreRectification of black spots by way of installing crash barriers and construction of parapets on seri to sencha road, pkg no. jk 04-456, stage-ii, phase-xi, under road safety action plan in km 1st to 4th in block district ramban
Rectification of black spots by way of installing crash barriers and construction of parapets on seri to sencha road, pkg no. jk 04-456, stage-ii, phase-xi, under road safety action plan in km 1st to 4th in block district ramban
Read moreof your Industry type