Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Maintenance Of Balance Work Road From L030 Mavalkote Sangalkundi To Sarote, Package No Jk14 463, Stage Ii, Phase X, Block Sangaldan, District Ramban, Length 11.000 Kms.
|
| Description |
Construction And Maintenance Of Balance Work Road From L030 Mavalkote Sangalkundi To Sarote, Package No Jk14 463, Stage Ii, Phase X, Block Sangaldan, District Ramban, Length 11.000 Kms.
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_JKRRD_144094_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT No-PMGSY/SE/B/12 of 2025-26 Dated-19/08/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 12.36 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sangaldan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=223390 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2025
Expired 357 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from mavalkote surrunda to thatharka, package no. jk14-54, stage-i, phase-vi, block gool, district ramban
Boq
Read morePermanent restoration of road from mavalkote surrunda to thatharka, package no. jk14-54, stage-i, phase-vi, block gool, district ramban
Boq
Read morePermanent restoration of road from mavalkote surrunda to thatharka, package no. jk14-54, stage-i, phase-vi, block gool, district ramban,
Boq
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat under cnt on pmgsy road from l028_haroq ashmar via karara, length_8.00 kms, pkg no_ jk14_423 block sangaldan, district ramban
Providing and laying of renewal coat under cnt on pmgsy road from l028_haroq ashmar via karara, length_8.00 kms, pkg no_ jk14_423 block sangaldan, district ramban
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l030-(link road) livera to gager nag, package no. jk19-4010, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-ramsu, district ramban length-3.550 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l030-(link road) livera to gager nag, package no. jk19-4010, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-ramsu, district ramban length-3.550 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l030-km 14th of hasplote pangai road to nian wala dogra, package no. jk12-4514, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-thana mandi, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-11.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l030-km 14th of hasplote pangai road to nian wala dogra, package no. jk12-4514, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-thana mandi, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-11.000 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l102-(link road) gamnaog to nakka via jawari, package no. jk19-4211, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-sangaldan, district ramban (using waste plastic) length-11.400 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l102-(link road) gamnaog to nakka via jawari, package no. jk19-4211, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-sangaldan, district ramban (using waste plastic) length-11.400 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l090-(link road) maghdar to muranch via nalli, package no. jk19-4213, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-sangaldan, district ramban (using waste plastic) length-12.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l090-(link road) maghdar to muranch via nalli, package no. jk19-4213, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-sangaldan, district ramban (using waste plastic) length-12.000 kms
Read moreof your Industry type