Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Nilambur Municipality Project No 255(453/25) Establishment Of An Open Gym At Manavedhan School.
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Nilambur Municipality Project No 255(453/25) Establishment Of An Open Gym At Manavedhan School.
|
| Organisation | Steel Industrials Kerala Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SILK_819988_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SILK/SBU(B)/2025-26/3722B |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 5846 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nilambur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1374761 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2025
Expired 294 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- side protection works to manavedhan high school kaithodu in ward no.3-
Annual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- side protection works to manavedhan high school kaithodu in ward no.3-
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26 - establishment of women open gym
Annual plan 2025-26 - establishment of women open gym
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- construction of platform for open gym at mayyanthani ground in ward no.8
Annual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- construction of platform for open gym at mayyanthani ground in ward no.8
Read moreEstablishing an open gym
Establishing an open gym at dc colony in ward-17 vampuguda, kapra circle-07, ghmc.(rs.30.00 lakhs
Read moreEstablishing an open gym
Establishing an open gym at madhura nagar in ward-16 kushaiguda, kapra circle-07, ghmc.(rs.25.00 lakhs)
Read moreEstablishing an open gym
Establishing an open gym at vasavi shiva nagar in ward-16 kushaiguda, kapra circle-07, ghmc.(rs.20.00 lakhs)
Read moreEstablishment of open gym a...
Establishment of open gym and painting work in choupal in village ballor
Read moreEstablishment of open gym a...
Establishment of open gym and painting work in choupal in village ballor
Read moreEstablishment of open gym a...
Establishment of open gym and painting work in choupal in village ballor
Read moreEstablishment of open gym i...
Establishment of open gym in park and painting work in choupal in village ballor block bahadurgarh jhajjar
Read moreof your Industry type