Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency At Gantyada Fp At Km 20.650 For The Use Of Rehabilitation And Upgradation To 2lane With Paved Shoulders Configuration Of Bowdara Vizianagaram Section Of Nh 516 E In The State Of Andhra Pradesh
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency At Gantyada Fp At Km 20.650 For The Use Of Rehabilitation And Upgradation To 2lane With Paved Shoulders Configuration Of Bowdara Vizianagaram Section Of Nh 516 E In The State Of Andhra Pradesh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_233524_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/25-26/ EQ/Gantyada N Pedagaruvu FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=264218 |
| Start Date | April 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/04/2025
Expired 490 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency at gantyada fp at km 20.650 for the use of rehabilitation and upgradation to 2lane with paved shoulders configuration of bowdara vizianagaram section of nh-516e in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency at gantyada fp at km 20.650 for the use of rehabilitation and upgradation to 2lane with paved shoulders configuration of bowdara vizianagaram section of nh-516e in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at gantyada fp at km 20.650 for the use of rehabilitation and upgradation to 2lane with paved shoulders configuration of bowdara vizianagaram section of nh-516e in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at gantyada fp at km 20.650 for the use of rehabilitation and upgradation to 2lane with paved shoulders configuration of bowdara vizianagaram section of nh-516e in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at gantyada fp at km 20.650 for the use of rehabilitation and upgradation to 2-lane with paved shoulders configuration of bowdara vizianagaram section of nh-516e in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at gantyada fp at km 20.650 for the use of rehabilitation and upgradation to 2-lane with paved shoulders configuration of bowdara vizianagaram section of nh-516e in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency at gantyada fee plaza for the use of rehabilitation and upgradation to 2-lane with paved shoulders configuration of bowdara vizianagaram section of nh-516e in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency at gantyada fee plaza for the use of rehabilitation and upgradation to 2-lane with paved shoulders configuration of bowdara vizianagaram section of nh-516e in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at gantyada fee plaza at km 20.650 for the use of rehabilitation and upgradation to 2-lane with paved shoulders configuration of bowdara-vizianagaram of nh-516e in the state of ap
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at gantyada fee plaza at km 20.650 for the use of rehabilitation and upgradation to 2-lane with paved shoulders configuration of bowdara-vizianagaram of nh-516e in the state of ap
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency at gantyada fp for the use of rehabilitation and upgradation to 2-lane with paved shoulders configuration of bowdara vizianagaram section in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency at gantyada fp for the use of rehabilitation and upgradation to 2-lane with paved shoulders configuration of bowdara vizianagaram section in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency at gantyada fp at km 20.650 pedagaruvu fp at km 14.850 for the use of to 2-lane with paved shoulders configuration of paderu gondiguda araku section of nh-516e in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency at gantyada fp at km 20.650 pedagaruvu fp at km 14.850 for the use of to 2-lane with paved shoulders configuration of paderu gondiguda araku section of nh-516e in andhra pradesh
Read moreUpgradation of pendurthi to bowdara section of nh 516b to 2 4 lane with paved shoulders configuration from its junction with nh 16 near pendurthi kothavalasa s. kota and terminating at its junction with nh 516e near bowdara in the state of ap
Upgradation of pendurthi to bowdara section of nh 516b to 2 4 lane with paved shoulders configuration from its junction with nh 16 near pendurthi kothavalasa s. kota and terminating at its junction with nh 516e near bowdara in the state of ap
Read moreWidening to 2lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
Widening to 2lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
 section existing ch 150.000 to 186.000 nh753c in the state of maharashtra (pkg.04 from 150.000 to 186.000)
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through e-tender at gantyada fp at km 20.650 of nh-516e and pedagaruvu fee plaza at km 14.850 for the use of rehabilitation and upgradation in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through e-tender at gantyada fp at km 20.650 of nh-516e and pedagaruvu fee plaza at km 14.850 for the use of rehabilitation and upgradation in andhra pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type