Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rate Contract For Repair And Maintanance Of Road Work During Financial Year 2025 26 Under Pwd Sub Dn Jayal Section Tarnau
|
| Description |
Rate Contract For Repair And Maintanance Of Road Work During Financial Year 2025 26 Under Pwd Sub Dn Jayal Section Tarnau
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_473977_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO 02 of 2025-26 EE PWD DN JAYAL |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAYAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=847787 |
| Start Date | May 28, 2025 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 459 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rate contract for repair and maintanance of road work during finanicial year 2023-24 under sub dn jayal section tarnau
Rate contract for repair and maintanance of road work during finanicial year 2023-24 under sub dn jayal section tarnau
Read moreRate contract for repair and maintanance of road work during financial year 2026-27 under pwd sub dn jayal section jayal
Rate contract for repair and maintanance of road work during financial year 2026-27 under pwd sub dn jayal section jayal
Read moreRate contract for repair and maintanance of road work during finanicial year 2023-24 under sub dn jayal section jayal
Rate contract for repair and maintanance of road work during finanicial year 2023-24 under sub dn jayal section jayal
Read moreRate contract for repair and maintanance of road work during financial year 2025-26 under pwd sub dn jayal section deh
Rate contract for repair and maintanance of road work during financial year 2025-26 under pwd sub dn jayal section deh
Read moreRate contract for repair and maintanance of road work during finanicial year 2023-24 under sub dn jayal section deh
Rate contract for repair and maintanance of road work during finanicial year 2023-24 under sub dn jayal section deh
Read moreNit no. 59/2023-24 operation and maintenance of reg. w.s.s. chajoli tarnau under phed sub. dn. jayal
Operation and maintenance of reg. w.s.s. chajoli tarnau under phed sub. dn. jayal
Read moreNit no 04/2025-26 arc for repairing maintenance of reg wss chhajoli tarnau under phed sub dn jayal
Nit no 04/2025-26 arc for repairing maintenance of reg wss chhajoli tarnau under phed sub dn jayal
Read moreNit no. 79/2023-24 arc for operation and maintenance of wss roll under phed jen section tarnau in jurisdiction of phed sub. dn. jayal
Arc for operation and maintenance of wss roll under phed jen section tarnau in jurisdiction of phed sub. dn. jayal
Read moreRate contract for repair and maintanance of road work during financial year 2026-27 under pwd sub dn makrana
Rate contract for repair and maintanance of road work during financial year 2026-27 under pwd sub dn makrana
Read moreRate contract for repair and maintanance of road work during financial year 2024-25 under pwd sub dn gacchipura
Rate contract for repair and maintanance of road work during financial year 2024-25 under pwd sub dn gacchipura
Read moreof your Industry type