Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hose Water 1.1 4 610 Mm,Hose Water 1.1 4 1150 Mm,Hose Water .Na 1.1 2 1200 Mm,Hose Water 1 4 1500 Mm,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NMDC STEEL Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6196466 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 03, 2025 21:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2025
Expired 479 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Hose water 1.1 4 610mm,hose water 1.1 4 1150mm,hose water .na 1.1 2 1200 mm,hose water 1 4 1500 mm,
Read more
Hose water 1.1 4 610mm,hose water 1.1 4 1150mm,hose water .na 1.1 2 1200 mm,hose water 1 4 1500 mm,
Read more
Hose water . 1.1 4 610 mm,hose water . 1.1 4 1150mm,hose water 1.1 2 1200 mm,hose water . 1 4 inch
Read more
Hose working media: water standard: . na size: 1.1/2" length (mm) : 1200 mm additional information:
Read more
3/4 inch x 1200 mm hose connection
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3/4 inch x 1200 mm hose connection
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose connection 3/4 x 1200 mm with high pressure crimping
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose connection 3/4 x 1200 mm with high pressure crimping
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type