Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pallickathodu Gp 2025 26 S0274/26 Completion Of Myladikkara Drinking Water Scheme In Ward 11 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pallickathodu Gp 2025 26&Amp#X0d
S0274/26 Completion Of Myladikkara Drinking&Amp#X0d
Water Scheme In Ward 11 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_785049_1 |
|
Reference Number |
32/AE/LIDEW/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 945 |
| EMD | 10693 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pallickathodu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1290080 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pallickathodu gp-2025-26 s0058/26 completion of kalladampoyka dwss-general civil work
Annual plan-pallickathodu gp-2025-26&#x0d s0058/26 completion of kalladampoyka&#x0d dwss-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pallickathodu gp-2025-26 s0142/26 makkanal dwss completion- ward 5-general civil work
Extension of pipe line
Read moreAnnual plan mrf drinking water supply scheme completion general civil work
Annual plan mrf drinking water supply scheme completion general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan -mrf drinking water supply scheme completion -general civil work
Annual plan -mrf drinking water supply scheme completion -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pallickathodu g p-s0130/25 completion of thumboli dwss ward 11- general civil work
Annual plan-pallickathodu g p-s0130/25&#x0d completion of thumboli dwss ward 11-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pallickathodu gp-2025-26 s0052/26 providing drinking water facility to anickadu anganwadi-general civil work
Tank , stand, plumbing
Read moreKmbp 2025-26 138/26- completion of ammachi drinking water scheme-general civil work
Kmbp 2025-26 138/26-&#x0d completion of ammachi drinking&#x0d water scheme-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pallickathodu g p-s0057/24 completion of vallikkattu dwss-general civil work
Completion of vallikkattu dwss
Read moreAnnual plan-pallickathodu g p-s0057/24 completion of vallikkattu dwss-general civil work
Annual plan-pallickathodu g p-s0057/24&#x0d completion of vallikkattu dwss-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-pallickathodu gp-2025-26 s0056/26 completion of providing pipe line for muzhayanal sc dwss-general civil work
Annual plan-pallickathodu gp-2025-26&#x0d s0056/26 completion of providing pipe line for&#x0d muzhayanal sc dwss-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type