Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pallickathodu Gp 2025 26 S0056/26 Completion Of Providing Pipe Line For Muzhayanal Sc Dwss General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pallickathodu Gp 2025 26&Amp#X0d
S0056/26 Completion Of Providing Pipe Line For&Amp#X0d
Muzhayanal Sc Dwss General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_785048_1 |
|
Reference Number |
31/AE/LIDEW/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4228 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pallickathodu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1290072 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pallickathodu gp-2025-26 s0058/26 completion of kalladampoyka dwss-general civil work
Annual plan-pallickathodu gp-2025-26&#x0d s0058/26 completion of kalladampoyka&#x0d dwss-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pallickathodu gp-2025-26 s0142/26 makkanal dwss completion- ward 5-general civil work
Extension of pipe line
Read moreAnnual plan-pallickathodu g p-s0057/24 completion of vallikkattu dwss-general civil work
Completion of vallikkattu dwss
Read moreAnnual plan-pallickathodu g p-s0057/24 completion of vallikkattu dwss-general civil work
Annual plan-pallickathodu g p-s0057/24&#x0d completion of vallikkattu dwss-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-pallickathodu g p-s0112/25 providing pipe line related facilities to muzhayanal dwss in ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-pallickathodu g p-s0112/25&#x0d providing pipe line related facilities to&#x0d muzhayanal dwss in ward 11-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-pallickathodu g p-s0130/25 completion of thumboli dwss ward 11- general civil work
Annual plan-pallickathodu g p-s0130/25&#x0d completion of thumboli dwss ward 11-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pallickathodu g p-s0084/25 muzhayanal 58 colony community hall rennovation ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-pallickathodu g p-s0084/25&#x0d muzhayanal 58 colony community hall&#x0d rennovation ward 11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pallickathodu g p-s0110/25 udikkuzha anganwadi - dwss ward 10- general civil work
Annual plan-pallickathodu g p-s0110/25 udikkuzha anganwadi - dwss&#x0d ward 10- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-.-idp/2023-24 kodikulam gp ezhaloor sc colony dwss completion(899/24)-general civil work -tender
Annual plan-.-idp/2023-24 kodikulam gp ezhaloor sc colony dwss completion(899/24)-general civil work -tender
Read moreAnnual plan-219/23-24-nettambara chalil dwss completion-general civil work
Nettambara chalil dwss completion-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type