Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 217/24 Thrissur Corporation Ollukkara Zonal Retarring Works Of Vettikkal Canal Road Canal By Lanes Muslim Palli Road Premium Road In Division 18
|
| Description |
Pro No 217/24 Thrissur
Corporation Ollukkara Zonal Retarring Works
Of
Vettikkal Canal Road Canal By Lanes Muslim Palli
Road Premium Road In Division 18
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615221_16 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2-17409/18,30.10.23EE1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25280 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro no 217/24-thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonal-retarring works of vettikkal canal road canal by lanes muslim palli road premium road in division 18
Pro no 217/24-thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonal-retarring works of vettikkal canal road canal by lanes muslim palli road premium road in division 18
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-thrissur corporation - ollukkara zonal-project no402/24-retarring works in vettikkal roads bylanes, vettikkal padam road and aanakottil roads -div 17- general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-thrissur corporation - ollukkara zonal-project no402/24-retarring works in vettikkal roads bylanes, vettikkal padam road and aanakottil roads -div 17- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-thrissur corporation - ollukkara zonal-project no402/24-retarring works in vettikkal roads bylanes, vettikkal padam road and aanakottil roads -div 17- general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-thrissur corporation - ollukkara zonal-project no402/24-retarring works in vettikkal roads bylanes, vettikkal padam road and aanakottil roads -div 17- general civil work
Read moreNo 226/24-thrissur corporation 2023-24 ollukkara zonal-retarring of gandhi nagar main road and by lanes in division
No 226/24-thrissur corporation 2023-24 ollukkara zonal-retarring of gandhi nagar main road and by lanes in division
Read more-pro no 226/24-thrissur corporation 2023-24 ollukkara zonal-retarring of gandhi nagar main road and by lanes in division 18
-pro no 226/24-thrissur corporation 2023-24 ollukkara zonal-retarring of gandhi nagar main road and by lanes in division 18
Read moreMuslim palli marumannu road renovation-muslim palli marumannu road renovation-general civil work
Road work
Read moreLrrp-2024-25 thrissur lac sl no 203 thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal div 20 alukkangadi- jesus line road rennovation
Lrrp-2024-25 thrissur lac sl no 203&#x0d thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal div 20&#x0d alukkangadi- jesus line road rennovation
Read moreInstallation of led street light in division.no. 18, ollukkara zonal, thrissur corporation
Installation of led street light in division.no. 18, ollukkara zonal, thrissur corporation &#x0d
Read more1512/24-thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal div 20 nazrath angadi drainage maintenance
1512/24-thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal div 20 nazrath angadi drainage maintenance
Read moreLrrp- lrrp 2024-25 thrissur lac,sl no3039-rennovation of little flower road-sreenagar road ,division 16,thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal
Lrrp- lrrp 2024-25 thrissur lac,sl&#x0d no3039-rennovation of little&#x0d flower road-sreenagar road&#x0d ,division 16,thrissur corporation&#x0d ollukkara zonal
Read moreof your Industry type