Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Thrissur Corporation Ollukkara Zonal Project No402/24 Retarring Works In Vettikkal Roads Bylanes, Vettikkal Padam Road And Aanakottil Roads Div 17 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Thrissur Corporation
Ollukkara Zonal Project No402/24 Retarring
Works In Vettikkal Roads Bylanes, Vettikkal
Padam Road And Aanakottil Roads Div 17
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618656_13 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2-17409/18,13.11.23EE1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25419 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24-thrissur corporation - ollukkara zonal-project no402/24-retarring works in vettikkal roads bylanes, vettikkal padam road and aanakottil roads -div 17- general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-thrissur corporation - ollukkara zonal-project no402/24-retarring works in vettikkal roads bylanes, vettikkal padam road and aanakottil roads -div 17- general civil work
Read morePro no 217/24-thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonal-retarring works of vettikkal canal road canal by lanes muslim palli road premium road in division 18
Pro no 217/24-thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonal-retarring works of vettikkal canal road canal by lanes muslim palli road premium road in division 18
Read morePro no 217/24-thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonal-retarring works of vettikkal canal road canal by lanes muslim palli road premium road in division 18
Pro no 217/24-thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonal-retarring works of vettikkal canal road canal by lanes muslim palli road premium road in division 18
Read more1534/24 2023-24-thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonal-pattalakkunnu retarring and drainage maintenance
1534/24 2023-24-thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonal-pattalakkunnu retarring and drainage maintenance
Read moreOllukkara zonal-project no 387/24- reconcreting of udayagiri bylanes roads near vattakkallu and drain works
Ollukkara zonal-project no 387/24- reconcreting of udayagiri bylanes roads near vattakkallu and drain works near aanakottil
Read moreOllukkara zonal-project no 387/24- reconcreting of udayagiri bylanes roads near vattakkallu and drain works
Ollukkara zonal-project no 387/24- reconcreting of udayagiri bylanes roads near vattakkallu and drain works near aanakottil-- div 17
Read moreProjt no 450/24-ollukkara zonal retarring of mannuthy bylanessnehaveedhi roadpanajakam colony road and mukkattukkara bylanes in division 16
Projt no 450/24-ollukkara zonal retarring of mannuthy bylanessnehaveedhi roadpanajakam colony road and mukkattukkara bylanes in division 16
Read moreAnnual plan-pro . no487/25-2024-25 retarring of ollukkara block office road -division 15 -ollukkara zonal ,thrissur corporation-general civil work
Annual plan-pro . no487/25-2024-25&#x0d retarring of ollukkara&#x0d block office road -division 15 -ollukkara&#x0d zonal ,thrissur corporation-general civil work
Read moreProjt no 509/24-2023-24-thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonal-reconcreting and drain works in nayarangadi bylanes arangadi padaveettiil colony road nellankara aalvazhi bylanes in division 10
Projt no 509/24-2023-24-thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonal-reconcreting and drain works in nayarangadi bylanes arangadi padaveettiil colony road nellankara aalvazhi bylanes in division 10
Read moreProj no 429/24-thrissur corporation 2023-24 -ollukkara zonal division 16-road restoration and retarring works in akshaya street kalladi junction maathruka street sivapuram road and nettissery bylanes
proj no 429/24-thrissur corporation 2023-24 -ollukkara zonal division 16-road restoration and retarring works in akshaya street kalladi junction maathruka street sivapuram road and nettissery bylanes
Read moreof your Industry type