Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro . No487/25 2024 25 Retarring Of Ollukkara Block Office Road Division 15 Ollukkara Zonal ,Thrissur Corporation General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro . No487/25 2024 25&Amp#X0d
Retarring Of Ollukkara&Amp#X0d
Block Office Road Division 15 Ollukkara&Amp#X0d
Zonal ,Thrissur Corporation General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_680916_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2-17409/18,17.07.24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrissur corporation Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1059344 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-proj no1884/25-thrissur corporation 2024-25 ollukkara zonal -division 16 -retarring of akshaya bylane and snehaveedi bylane
Annual plan-proj no1884/25-thrissur&#x0d corporation 2024-25 ollukkara&#x0d zonal -division 16 -retarring of&#x0d akshaya bylane and snehaveedi&#x0d bylane
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 2190/26- 2025-26- thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal- kalathodu paxs street drain maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no 2190/26- 2025-26-&#x0d thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal-&#x0d kalathodu paxs street drain&#x0d maintenance-general civil work
Read morePw2-69545/22annual plan-annual plan 2022-23-pro. no 1552-thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal-maintenance of water tank in moscow colony-div 15-general civil work
Pw2-69545/22annual plan-annual plan 2022-23-pro. no 1552-thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal-maintenance of water tank in moscow colony-div 15-general civil work
Read more1534/24 2023-24-thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonal-pattalakkunnu retarring and drainage maintenance
1534/24 2023-24-thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonal-pattalakkunnu retarring and drainage maintenance
Read moreGeneral-pro no 1512/24-thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal div 20 nazrath angadi drainage maintenance -general civil work
General-pro no 1512/24-thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal div 20 nazrath angadi drainage maintenance -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ayl zonal pro no 272/2023-24- thrissur corporation 2023-24 ayyanthole zonal division 53 udayanagar road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-ayl zonal pro no 272/2023-24- thrissur corporation 2023-24 ayyanthole zonal division 53 udayanagar road retarring-general civil work
Read more-pro no 226/24-thrissur corporation 2023-24 ollukkara zonal-retarring of gandhi nagar main road and by lanes in division 18
-pro no 226/24-thrissur corporation 2023-24 ollukkara zonal-retarring of gandhi nagar main road and by lanes in division 18
Read moreThrissur corporation 2024-25 ollukkara zonal- purchase of bailing machine for paravattani rrf
Thrissur corporation 2024-25 ollukkara zonal- purchase of bailing machine for paravattani rrf
Read moreLrrp-lrrp 2024-25 thrissur lac,sl no3075 -rennovation of anugraha road,kairali road,padma garden,thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal division 15
Lrrp-lrrp 2024-25 thrissur lac,sl&#x0d no3075 -rennovation of anugraha&#x0d road,kairali road,padma&#x0d garden,thrissur corporation &#x0d ollukkara zonal division 15
Read moreLrrp-2024-25 thrissur lac sl no 1558 thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal div 19 uma nagar retaring thrissur corporation
Lrrp-2024-25 thrissur lac sl no 1558&#x0d thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal div 19&#x0d uma nagar retaring thrissur corporation
Read moreof your Industry type