Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
All In One Desktop Computer,Printer,Ups,All In One Desktop Computer 2,Printer 2,Ups 2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | DIRECTORATE OF HOMOEOPATHIC MEDICAL SERVICES UTTARAKHAND | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3942878 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 20:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S COMP CARE SYSTEM
10462484
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S COMP CARE SYSTEM | - | 27-09-2023 14:34:20 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S COMPUTER INNOVATION | - | 26-09-2023 23:08:56 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S RIDAM ENTERPRISES | - | 26-09-2023 22:41:23 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 4 | Madhumesh Enterprises | - | 27-09-2023 13:40:48 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 5 | NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-09-2023 14:57:37 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 6 | Shivay IT Solutions | - | 27-09-2023 13:57:21 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S COMP CARE SYSTEM | Item Categories : All in one Desktop Computer,Printer,UPS,All in one Desktop Computer 2,Printer 2,UPS 2 | 10476384.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Madhumesh Enterprises | Item Categories : All in one Desktop Computer,Printer,UPS,All in one Desktop Computer 2,Printer 2,UPS 2 | 10668900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Shivay IT Solutions | Item Categories : All in one Desktop Computer,Printer,UPS,All in one Desktop Computer 2,Printer 2,UPS 2 | 10739050.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| All in one Desktop Computer | NA | BOQ Item | 16 | ₹ 2159104.000 |
| Printer | NA | BOQ Item | 16 | ₹ 477600.000 |
| UPS | NA | BOQ Item | 16 | ₹ 111200.000 |
| All in one Desktop Computer 2 | NA | BOQ Item | 45 | ₹ 6072480.000 |
| Printer 2 | NA | BOQ Item | 45 | ₹ 1343250.000 |
| UPS 2 | NA | BOQ Item | 43 | ₹ 298850.000 |
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Read moreSupply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreReplacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreHouse keeping in the superintending engineers office cedc capper hills cuddalore for the period of one year from the date of utilization
House keeping in the superintending engineers office cedc capper hills cuddalore for the period of one year from the date of utilization
Read moreSupply and installation of new yonex mat (ac 364) in two badminton courts at badminton hall 2 in iitg campus
Supply and installation of new yonex mat (ac 364) in two badminton courts at badminton hall 2 in iitg campus
Read moreImprovement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreProviding all necessary infrastructure for the 2026-27 ganesh visarjana kendra (siri gowri kalyani) at rangarayaradoddi lake in the ramanagara municipal council limits,
Providing all necessary infrastructure for the 2026-27 ganesh visarjana kendra (siri gowri kalyani) at rangarayaradoddi lake in the ramanagara municipal council limits,
Read moreAnnual contract for servicing of secondary crusher and allied equipments in chp-2 at rtps
Annual contract for servicing of secondary crusher and allied equipments in chp-2 at rtps
Read moreProviding e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Providing e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Read moreof your Industry type