Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ponmundam Gp 2023 2024 Pro 56 24 Ismail Padi Kannathampadi Road Renovation
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ponmundam Gp 2023 2024 Pro 56 24 Ismail Padi Kannathampadi
Road Renovation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600781_5 |
|
Reference Number |
01/ET/AE/LID EW/PNM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6375 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ponmundam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-ponmundam gp annual plan 2023-24 pro.no.93/24 panengal padi cholappuram road restoration
Annual plan-ponmundam gp annual plan 2023-24 pro.no.93/24 panengal padi cholappuram road restoration
Read moreAnnual plan-ponmundam gp 2023-2024 pro.63/24 sulthan padamchery road re tarring
Annual plan-ponmundam gp 2023-2024 pro. 63/24 sulthan padamchery road re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-ponmundam gp-2023-24 pro.no.97/24 karipadi thanikkaparambu padi road retarring
Annual plan-ponmundam gp-2023-24 pro.no.97/24 karipadi thanikkaparambu padi road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-ponmundam gp 2023-2024 pro.55/24 kavappura chakkuttikkapdi kariyathara road re tarring
Annual plan-ponmundam gp 2023-2024 pro.55/24 kavappura chakkuttikkapdi kariyathara road re tarring
Read moreannual plan-ponmundam gp 2022-23 pro.no.94/24 kundil asiss padi parammal palli road retarring
annual plan-ponmundam gp 2022-23 pro.no.94/24 kundil asiss padi parammal palli road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan 56/24-thekkethu padi punnavelil padi road concrete ward -1 in kozhencherry gp
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-ponmundam gp 2023-24 pro. no- 64-24-madrassa padamchery road retarring
Annual plan-ponmundam gp 2023-24 pro. no- 64-24-madrassa padamchery road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-ponmundam gp 2023-24 proj no 092-24 -improvements to ck pokkar hajipadi kt padi road
Annual plan-ponmundam gp 2023-24 proj no 092-24 -improvements to ck pokkar hajipadi kt padi road
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan pro 22 2025 26 chirakkal padi uthimoodu road ward 2 mylapra gp
Annual plan annual plan pro 22 2025 26 chirakkal padi uthimoodu road ward 2 mylapra gp
Read moreKarunapuram gp plan 2024-25 pathickal padi culvert renovation-204/25
Karunapuram gp plan 2024-25 pathickal padi culvert renovation-204/25&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type