Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ponmundam Gp 2023 24 Proj No 092 24 Improvements To Ck Pokkar Hajipadi Kt Padi Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ponmundam Gp 2023 24 Proj No 092 24 Improvements To Ck
Pokkar Hajipadi Kt Padi Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600781_3 |
|
Reference Number |
01/ET/AE/LID EW/PNM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6360 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ponmundam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-ponmundam grama panchayath 2023-24 proj no 084-24 -improvements to vailathur kk padi road
Annual plan-ponmundam grama panchayath 2023-24 proj no 084-24 -improvements to vailathur kk padi road
Read moreErattayargp 2023 24 ck padi gowripara road improvements project no 174
Erattayargp 2023 24 ck padi gowripara road improvements project no 174
Read moreErattayargp 2023 24 ck padi gowripara road improvements project no 174
Erattayargp 2023 24 ck padi gowripara road improvements project no 174
Read moreErattayargp 2023 24 ck padi gowripara road improvements project no 174 23 24 retender3
Erattayargp 2023 24 ck padi gowripara road improvements project no 174 23 24 retender3
Read moreannual plan-ponmundam grama panchayath 2023-24 proj no 082-24-improvements to vailathur ring road
annual plan-ponmundam grama panchayath 2023-24 proj no 082-24-improvements to vailathur ring road
Read moreAnnual plan-ponmundam grama panchayath 2023-24 proj no 066-24 - improvements to aripeediyengal karuvanpalam road
Annual plan-ponmundam grama panchayath 2023-24 proj no 066-24 - improvements to aripeediyengal karuvanpalam road
Read moreAnnual plan-ponmundam grama panchayath 2024-25 proj no 206/25-palattil sulaiman parambil to kuttiyali hajipadi road concreting-ward 3-general civil wor
Annual plan-ponmundam grama panchayath 2024-25&#x0d proj no 206/25-palattil sulaiman parambil to kuttiyali&#x0d hajipadi road concreting-ward 3-general civil wor
Read moreAnnual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 238/24 improvements of kunnel padi to thekkum thala padi road ward 11
Annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 238/24 improvements of kunnel padi to thekkum thala padi road ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-ponmundam gp-2023-24 pro.no.97/24 karipadi thanikkaparambu padi road retarring
Annual plan-ponmundam gp-2023-24 pro.no.97/24 karipadi thanikkaparambu padi road retarring
Read moreHigh school padi canal padi road naveekaranam proj no. 167/24
High school padi canal padi road naveekaranam proj no. 167/24
Read moreof your Industry type