Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Water Cooler,Water Purifier Industrial Ro Plant
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | GAIL India Limited | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3577857 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 21:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
R S ENTERPRISESVEER ENTERPRISE
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AQUALIGHT HOME APPLIANCES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : USHA Model : WATER COOLER 150 LITER Title : WATER COOLER 150 LITER | 06-07-2023 18:24:16 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | MOGLI LABS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SANRIAN Model : SWC150 Title : WATER COOLER, 150 LTRS | 07-07-2023 13:19:36 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | OD ENTERPRISE LLP | Make : BLUE STAR Model : AS PER TENDER Title : WATER COOLER (BLUE STAR) | 06-07-2023 20:46:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | PRECISE ENGIMECH | Make : Precise Engimech Model : Water Cooler Title : Water Cooler | 07-07-2023 14:22:03 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | PUREWELL | Make : PUREWEO Model : PURE 150 LPH RO WITH WATER COOLER Title : PURE 150 LPH RO WITH WATER COOLER | 19-06-2023 16:20:30 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | R S ENTERPRISES | Make : RS85 Model : RS85-WD Title : WATER PURIFIER | 07-07-2023 14:26:08 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | UTILITY CENTRE | Make : NA Model : 150/150 Water Cooler Title : WATER COOLER | 07-07-2023 14:29:35 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | VEER ENTERPRISE | Make : KEEON Model : WATER COOLER 150 LPH Title : WATER COOLER | 07-07-2023 12:12:40 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 250 LPH RO Plant | RS85 | RS85-CRO 250 | 1 | ₹ 148700.000 |
| WATER COOLER | KEEON | WATER COOLER 150 LPH | 2 | ₹ 102700.000 |
Annual ro plant maintainance,supply and service
Annual ro plant maintainance,supply and service
Read moreRepair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Read moreR.o water plant on turnkey basis for new sports medicine complex
R.o water plant on turnkey basis for new sports medicine complex.
Read moreDg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Read moreInstallation of water purification plant at ward no 23 harehuli tota & ward no 19 bapu jamadhar tota in harugeri tmc limits
Installation of water purification plant at ward no 23 harehalla tota & ward no 19 bapu jamadhar tota in harugeri tmc limits
Read moreProviding power infrastructure at doothnur kaval industrial area, channarayapatna taluk, hassan district.
Providing power infrastructure at doothnur kaval industrial area, channarayapatna taluk, hassan district.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Repair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Read moreIt addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
It addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
Read moreAmc for water coolers voltage stabilizers and water purifiers uoa
Amc for water coolers voltage stabilizers and water purifiers uoa
Read moreof your Industry type