Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Both Side Front Door Repair,Hvac System Repair,Complete Suspension Assy Repair And Servicing,Strg T
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5310905 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 29, 2024 02:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 718 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAUDHARY AUTO TRADERS | - | 15-09-2024 13:21:04 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HI-TECH TRADERS | - | 15-09-2024 13:24:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | QUALITY TRADERS | - | 15-09-2024 12:46:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HI-TECH TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Both Side Front Door Repair,HVAC System Repair,Complete Suspension Assy Repair and Servicing,Strg T | 43158.00 | L1 |
| 2 | QUALITY TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Both Side Front Door Repair,HVAC System Repair,Complete Suspension Assy Repair and Servicing,Strg T | 47550.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CHAUDHARY AUTO TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Both Side Front Door Repair,HVAC System Repair,Complete Suspension Assy Repair and Servicing,Strg T | 51240.00 | L3 |
Both side front door repair.,window glass operating system repair.,complete suspension assy repair
Read more
Hvac system repair,ecu assy repair and complete servicing,a c unit blower repair and servicing,strg
Read more
Repairing of both side rear suspension, front suspension and
Repairing of both side rear suspension, front suspension and transmission cooler assy of water tanker 28206 running at abocp mines. of abocp mine under block-ii area.
Read moreRepair and servicing,servicing,oil leakage in front suspension,fixing new side bag cover,replace an
Read more
Repairing of both side front suspension and tie rod assy
Repairing of both side front suspension and tie rod assy
 of 28206 wt running at abocp mines.
Read moreRepairing of front hub spindle (both side) and repairing of front suspension (both side) for bh60m dumper sl no. 60913.
Repairing of front hub spindle (both side) and repairing of front suspension (both side) for bh60m dumper sl no. 60913.
Read moreFront bumper and rear tail geat denting work,front door repair,both side roof panel repair,touch up
Read more
Repairing of both side rear suspension and both side
Repairing of both side rear suspension and both side
 rear drum of water sprinkler wt28206 deployed at abocp mine.
Read moreof your Industry type