Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Front Bumper And Rear Tail Geat Denting Work,Front Door Repair,Both Side Roof Panel Repair,Touch Up
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4466886 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 15:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | om sai traders | - | 18-01-2024 21:21:20 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | SAMANTA ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 19-01-2024 18:44:26 | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | SHAW ENTERPRISE | - | 18-01-2024 21:27:10 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | SRI LOKENATH AUTOMOBILE | - | 18-01-2024 10:06:27 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SRI LOKENATH AUTOMOBILE(MII) | Item Categories : Front Bumper and rear tail geat denting work,Front Door repair,Both Side roof panel repair,Touch up | 24800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHAW ENTERPRISE (MII) | Item Categories : Front Bumper and rear tail geat denting work,Front Door repair,Both Side roof panel repair,Touch up | 30000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | om sai traders (MII) | Item Categories : Front Bumper and rear tail geat denting work,Front Door repair,Both Side roof panel repair,Touch up | 31800.00 | L3 |
Front bumper assy,rear bumper cover upper,side moulding rear,front grill assy,tail gate assy,glass
Read more
Front bumper assy,rear bumper assy,front bumper,rear bumper,dash board,mud guard assembly,fuel tank
Read more
Flap rust,bumper corner rh front,bumper corner lh front,bumper corner rh rear,bumper corner lh rear
Read more
Rear bumper assy. innvoa crysta,front bumper assy. innvoa crysta,rear bumper assy. ciaz,front bumpe
Read more
Assy rear bumper moulding lower,rear bumper cover assy pdc,tail light assy left,tail light assy rig
Read more
Denting of front shock absorber body bracket left and right, front mudguard left and right denting, chital denting, footrest denting, rear mudguard denting and rear leaf spring bracket denting and color touch of vehicle no. or 19n 3229 ambulance.
Denting of front shock absorber body bracket left and right, front mudguard left and right denting, chital denting, footrest denting, rear mudguard denting and rear leaf spring bracket denting and color touch of vehicle no. or 19n 3229 ambulance.
Read moreTail door lock assy,front bumper assy,front hub oil seal,front wheel nut,rear wheel nut,hand brake
Read more
of your Industry type