Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rear Bumper Assy. Innvoa Crysta,Front Bumper Assy. Innvoa Crysta,Rear Bumper Assy. Ciaz,Front Bumpe
Description
Organisation Transport Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3572375
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 15, 2023 18:56
End Date
Expired 26/06/2023

Expired 1166 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

M/S GOODWILL TRADERSALLIED TRADERSM/S GOODWILL TRADERSKAY MOHAN CORPORATIONKAY M...

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Ramesh Lal Srivastava
Department: Transport Department Uttar Pradesh
Organisation: Uttar Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ALLIED TRADERS Make : NA Model : NA Title : REAR BUMPER ASSEMBLY INNOVA 19-07-2023 15:41:46 N/A Evaluated
2 KAY MOHAN CORPORATION Make : Model : Title : 25-06-2023 17:21:18 N/A Evaluated
3 M/S GOODWILL TRADERS Make : NA Model : NA Title : REAR bumper assembly innova crysta 19-07-2023 16:31:30 N/A Evaluated
4 Opel Enterprises Make : Toyota Model : Rear Bumper Assy. Innvoa Crysta Title : Rear Bumper Assy. Innvoa Crysta 21-07-2023 07:46:00 N/A Evaluated
5 THE AUTOMOTIVE GUYS Make : sumo gold Model : SUMO GOLD SPARE PARTS Title : sumo gold spare parts 03-07-2023 13:11:13 MSE Evaluated

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
REAR bumper assembly innova crysta NA NA 2 ₹ 6800.000
FRONT BUMPER ASSEMBLY INNOVA CRYSTA NA NA 4 ₹ 13600.000
Backlight assembly innova crysta NA NA 3 ₹ 13500.000
LUMAX Tata Sumo Gold Head Light Single side only LUMAX LUMAX Tata Sumo Gold Head Light Single side only 20 ₹ 58000.000
LUMAX Back Light Tata Sumo Gold LUMAX LUMAX Back Light Tata Sumo Gold 20 ₹ 16880.000
Delphi Injector Tata Sumo Gold Delphi Delphi Injector Tata Sumo Gold 8 ₹ 83464.000
sumo gold spare parts sumo gold SUMO GOLD SPARE PARTS 10 ₹ 10450.000
sumo gold spare parts sumo gold SUMO GOLD SPARE PARTS 10 ₹ 17170.000
sumo gold spare parts sumo gold SUMO GOLD SPARE PARTS 10 ₹ 700.000
sumo gold spare parts sumo gold SUMO GOLD SPARE PARTS 10 ₹ 3700.000
sumo gold spare parts sumo gold SUMO GOLD SPARE PARTS 10 ₹ 5750.000
sumo gold spare parts sumo gold SUMO GOLD SPARE PARTS 12 ₹ 22200.000
sumo gold spare parts sumo gold SUMO GOLD SPARE PARTS 6 ₹ 9480.000
Rear Brake Drum Tata Sumo Gold Unbranded NA Rear Brake Drum Tata Sumo Gold Unbranded 10 ₹ 28000.000
Mitsubishi Ac Compressor Tata Sumo Gold Mitsubishi Mitsubishi Ac Compressor Tata Sumo Gold 5 ₹ 94065.000
Front Brake Disc Pad Tata Sumo Gold TVS Front Brake Disc Pad Tata Sumo Gold 20 ₹ 17000.000
Ac Condensor Behr or KCPL Ac Condensor 5 ₹ 38850.000
Self Starter Assy. Tata Sumo Gold BOSCH Self Starter Assy. Tata Sumo Gold 2 ₹ 20650.000
Alternator Assy. Tata Sumo Gold BOSCH Alternator Assy. Tata Sumo Gold 2 ₹ 23440.000
Radiator Assy. With Fan Tata Sumo Gold Behr / KCPL Radiator Assy. With Fan Tata Sumo Gold 2 ₹ 33702.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise