Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kizhakkoth Gp 2023 2024 Ererakkal Chathangal Road Project No 53/23 24 Ward No 9
|
| Description |
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_612591_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/LSGD/2024/KIZH |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5287 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KIZHAKKOTH GP LID EW SECTION OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan kizhakkoth gp 2023-2024 veerambaal chathangal road project no 217 ward no 9
Civil work road
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkoth gp 2023-24 aavilora karubaarukundam road project no 224 /23-24
Civil work road
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkoth gp 2023-2024 kuttilathoduka chonamannil road-project no.49/23-24 ward -9- general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkoth gp 2023-2024 maruthullathil - pombramalayil -puramthangi road -project no 84 /23-24
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkoth gp 2023-2024 kayyalassery magalottu kunnu road-project no.68/23-24
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkoth gp 2023-2024 kuttiyangu vayal -ozhalakunnu road-project no.67/23-24
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkoth gp 2023-2024 p c kungali road-project no 86 /23- 24ward -18
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkoth gp 2023-2024 kannittamakkil - puthussery kunnu road -project no. 17/23- 24,ward-
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkoth gp 2023-2024 puthanpeedika -kanjiramannil road-project no. 82/23-24 ,ward-16-
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 53/23-24
Annual plan-project 53/23-24-tharammal mukku- vadi mukku road tarring in kalliasseri g p-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type