Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kizhakkoth Gp 2023 2024 Kayyalassery Magalottu Kunnu Road Project No.68/23 24
|
| Description |
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628018_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/LSGD/2024/KIZH |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16946 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KIZHAKKOTH GP LID EW SECTION OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kizhakkoth gp 2023-2024 kannittamakkil - puthussery kunnu road -project no. 17/23- 24,ward-
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan kizhakkoth gp cheenatham poyil palayulla kunnu road 29/22-23-ward 3 2023-24
Civil workd
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan kizhakkoth gp cheenatham poyil palayulla kunnu road 29/22-23-ward 3 2023-24
Civil workd
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkoth gp 2023-2024 maruthullathil - pombramalayil -puramthangi road -project no 84 /23-24
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkoth gp 2023-2024 kuttiyangu vayal -ozhalakunnu road-project no.67/23-24
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkoth gp 2023-2024 east kizhakkoth - poovathodukaproject no -221
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkoth gp 2023-2024 p c kungali road-project no 86 /23- 24ward -18
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkoth gp 2023-2024 puthanpeedika -kanjiramannil road-project no. 82/23-24 ,ward-16-
Civil work
Read moreof your Industry type