Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover From House Of Ansarul Towards House Of Heran Sk At Kashimnagar Sansad Viii Jl No 16 Plot No 1373 1342 Mouza Gorsha ,Under Gorsha Gp, Activity Id 98616733/2024 25 , Aap No 06/2024 25, Fund 15th Cfc(tied) For The
Description
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover From House Of Ansarul Towards House Of Heran Sk At Kashimnagar Sansad Viii Jl No 16 Plot No 1373 1342 Mouza Gorsha ,Under Gorsha Gp, Activity Id 98616733/2024 25 , Aap No 06/2024 25, Fund 15th Cfc(tied) For The
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_813377_6
Reference
Number
20/15thCFC(TIED)/GGP/2024-25
Tender Fee 250
EMD 2000
Tender Value -
Place GORSHA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1808618

Start Date February 10, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 17/02/2025

Expired 563 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.