Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover Slab From From Montu Mondal House Towards Mofijul Fakir House At Mouza Dharsa Jl No 26 Sansad No Viii (110943492)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover Slab From From Montu Mondal House Towards Mofijul Fakir House At Mouza Dharsa Jl No 26 Sansad No Viii (110943492)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_860209_4 |
|
Reference Number |
RB II/135/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 10606 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sansad VIII |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1930230 |
| Start Date | June 06, 2025 19:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2025
Expired 447 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Concrete road from jagu mondal house towards montu mondal house at village palishgram
Construction of cc road
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from montu mir house to asraf laskar house (paschim dadpur)
Construction of pucca drain from montu mir house to asraf laskar house(paschim dadpur) (a.c no-67696489)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from mofijul house to momenur house at kharikadighi sansad id no-113158507
Construction of pucca drain from mofijul house to momenur house at kharikadighi sansad id no-113158507
Read moreConstruction of cc road from dulal halder house to montu mondal house at sansad i
Construction of cc road from dulal halder house to montu mondal house at sansad i
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from shop of purnendu mondal to surat fakir land at pakurdigra
Construction of pucca drain from shop of purnendu mondal to surat fakir land at pakurdigra
Read moreNew constrcution of cc road from dopukuria montu mondal house to banamali mondal house via amrita mondal house at dopukuria under sompara-ii gp
New constrcution of cc road from dopukuria montu mondal house to banamali mondal house via amrita mondal house at dopukuria under sompara-ii gp
Read moreConstruction of blacktop road from the house of fakir mondal to the house of kadam mondal at patuabhanga
Construction of blacktop road from the house of fakir mondal to the house of kadam mondal at patuabhanga
Read moreconstructio n of pucca drain from royder sibdurga talato montu mastar house at parhat
constructio n of pucca drain from royder sibdurga talato montu mastar house at parhat
Read morePucca drain with soak pit and cover from mofijul sk house towards ajit sk house at village mahammadpur
Pucca drain with soak pit and cover from mofijul sk house towards ajit sk house at village mahammadpur
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from tapan mondal house to nabin mondal house at mahadebpur
Construction of pucca drain from tapan mondal house to nabin mondal house at mahadebpur
Read moreof your Industry type