Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Excavation Of Whs I (Montu Mondal) At Mouza S Barsal, Jl No. 6, Plot No. 2357,Gp Barsal
|
| Description |
Excavation Of Whs I (Montu Mondal) At Mouza S Barsal, Jl No. 6, Plot No. 2357,Gp Barsal Under (Wdc Pmksy 2.0 Bnk 04/2021 2022)
|
| Organisation | DIRECTORATE OF AGRICULTURE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOA_778053_14 |
|
Reference Number |
PIA/BNK/WDC2/4/eNIT2/NRM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5314 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOUZA- S BARSAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1723315 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Excavation of whs-ii (taran mondal) at mouza- sarangapur, jl no. - 26, plot no.-3339,3343,gp-nityanandapur
Excavation of whs-ii (taran mondal) at mouza- sarangapur, jl no. - 26, plot no.-3339,3343,gp-nityanandapur under (wdc-pmksy-2.0-bnk-04/2021-2022)
Read moreExcavation of whs-i (jaganath mondal) at mouza- pheguasol, jl no. - 28, plot no.-83,gp-nityanandapur
Excavation of whs-i (jaganath mondal) at mouza- pheguasol, jl no. - 28, plot no.-83,gp-nityanandapur under (wdc-pmksy-2.0-bnk-04/2021-2022)
Read moreExcavation of whs-i (ganesh mondal) at mouza- subirara, jl no. - 25, plot no.-217,221,gp-nityanandapur
Excavation of whs-i (ganesh mondal) at mouza- subirara, jl no. - 25, plot no.-217,221,gp-nityanandapur under (wdc-pmksy-2.0-bnk-04/2021-2022)
Read moreExcavation of whs, mouza- baragada,jl. no-591, plot no. -309,sijua gp,
Excavation of whs, mouza- baragada,jl. no-591, plot no. -309,sijua gp, block-binpur-1, jhargram
Read moreExcavation of whs, mouza- baragada,jl. no-591, plot no. -397,sijua gp,
Excavation of whs, mouza- baragada,jl. no-591, plot no. -397,sijua gp, binpur-i block, jhargram
Read moreExcavation of whs, mouza- mouza- dwarigeria, jl. no-575, plot no. -145, sijua gp, binpur-i block, jhargram
Excavation of whs, mouza- mouza- dwarigeria, jl. no-575, plot no. -145, sijua gp, binpur-i block, jhargram
Read moreExcavation of whs-ii (sandip ghosh)mouza- pheguasol, jl no. 28, plot no-14/1763,14/1764,1404.
Excavation of whs-ii (sandip ghosh) at mouza- pheguasol, jl no. - 28, plot no.-14/1763,14/1764,1404,gp-nityanandapur under (wdc-pmksy-2.0-bnk-04/2021-2022)
Read moreExcavation of whs at mouza paschimbasgaon, jl no. 11, plot no. 13 gp ghoshpukur of phansidewa block
Excavation of whs at mouza paschimbasgaon, jl no. 11, plot no. 13 gp ghoshpukur of phansidewa block, vide scheme no. 1 of 23-24 under nfsm-rice during 2023-24
Read moreExcavation of whs at mouza arjunmahal, jl no. 73, plot no. 539 gp buraganj of kharibari block
Excavation of whs at mouza arjunmahal, jl no. 73, plot no. 539 gp buraganj of kharibari block, vide scheme no. 1 of 23-24 under nfsm-rice during 2023-24
Read moreExcavation of whs at mouza harivita, jl no. 42, plot no. 686 gp ghoshpukur of phansidewa block
Excavation of whs at mouza harivita, jl no. 42, plot no. 686 gp ghoshpukur of phansidewa block, vide scheme no -1/23-24 under nfsm-rice during 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type