Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover From House Of Badal Kotal House Towards Amay Konai At Rajchandrapur Sansad Xviii Jl No 21 Plot No 34 Mouza Rajchandrapur ,Under Gorsha Gp, Activity Id 98619016/2024 25 , Aap No 12/2024 25, Fund 15th Cfc(tied) Fo
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover From House Of Badal Kotal House Towards Amay Konai At Rajchandrapur Sansad Xviii Jl No 21 Plot No 34 Mouza Rajchandrapur ,Under Gorsha Gp, Activity Id 98619016/2024 25 , Aap No 12/2024 25, Fund 15th Cfc(tied) Fo
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_740957_2 |
|
Reference Number |
08/15thCFC(TIED)/GGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAJCHANDRAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1636951 |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2024
Expired 728 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road protection wall from rajchandrapur icds to birinchi konai house at rajchandrapur, sansad -xviii, jl no-21, mouza-rajchandrapur, plot no- 84/85, under gorsha g.p. activity code no -325445/2024-25 , saap no-01/2024-25
Construction of road protection wall from rajchandrapur icds to birinchi konai house at rajchandrapur, sansad -xviii, jl no-21, mouza-rajchandrapur, plot no- 84/85, under gorsha g.p. activity code no -325445/2024-25 , saap no-01/2024-25,
Read moreConstruction of protection wall at guard wall of chhoto mohola pond at rajchandrapur sansad no-xviii jl no81 plot no-81 mouza rajchandrapur under gorsha gram panchayat, aap no-80/2024-25 activity id-98672635/2024-25
Construction of protection wall at guard wall of chhoto mohola pond at rajchandrapur sansad no-xviii jl no81 plot no-81 mouza rajchandrapur under gorsha gram panchayat, aap no-80/2024-25 activity id-98672635/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from house of rabi konai towards sudarshan konai at village gorsha, activity code no-67807883/2023-24
Construction of pucca drain from house of rabi konai towards sudarshan konai at village gorsha, activity code no-67807883/2023-24
Read moreInstallation of tubewell near house of badal kotal at joykrishnapur under dewanchak-ii gp fund 15th cfc
Installation of tubewell near house of badal kotal at joykrishnapur under dewanchak-ii gp fund 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from house of ansarul towards house of heran sk at kashimnagar sansad viii jl no 16 plot no 1373 1342 mouza gorsha ,under gorsha gp, activity id-98616733/2024-25 , aap no-06/2024-25, fund-15th cfc(tied) for the
Construction of pucca drain with cover from house of ansarul towards house of heran sk at kashimnagar sansad viii jl no 16 plot no 1373 1342 mouza gorsha ,under gorsha gp, activity id-98616733/2024-25 , aap no-06/2024-25, fund-15th cfc(tied) for the
Read moreSinking tubewell near badal purkait house at usthi sansad vii id-56281842 aap 101 (2022-23)
Sinking tubewell near badal purkait house at usthi sansad vii id-56281842 aap 101 (2022-23)
Read moreConstruction of drain from badal house to mojahar house at rasulpur sansad, aap no. - 77(2023-24), activity id-67418232, fund - 15th fc
Construction of drain from badal house to mojahar house at rasulpur sansad, aap no. - 77(2023-24), activity id-67418232, fund - 15th fc
Read moreRoad repairing form qurban house to bolar khal at rabibhag mouza sansad no-xviii (aap no- 56 /2025-26)(work code- 109597574 )
Road repairing form qurban house to bolar khal at rabibhag mouza sansad no-xviii (aap no- 56 /2025-26)(work code- 109597574 )
Read moreConstruction of pcc road towards sabuj konai house to bhagirath mandal house at village bhatra, sansad no xix jl no 27 plot no926-934 mouza bhatra, under gorsha gp ,a.a.p. no.- 78/2025-26 ,activity id-110006966 /2025-26 , source of fund-
Construction of pcc road towards sabuj konai house to bhagirath mandal house at village bhatra, sansad no xix jl no 27 plot no926-934 mouza bhatra, under gorsha gp ,a.a.p. no.- 78/2025-26 ,activity id-110006966 /2025-26 , source of fund-
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from aviram kotal house to dipak digar house via niranjan kotal house, mouza-kiyejhuri, jl no-655, plot no-78 to 90 under hemchandra gp within narayangarh panchayat samity
Construction of concrete road from aviram kotal house to dipak digar house via niranjan kotal house, mouza-kiyejhuri, jl no-655, plot no-78 to 90 under hemchandra gp within narayangarh panchayat samity&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type