Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road Protection Wall From Rajchandrapur Icds To Birinchi Konai House At Rajchandrapur, Sansad Xviii, Jl No 21, Mouza Rajchandrapur, Plot No 84/85, Under Gorsha G.P. Activity Code No 325445/2024 25 , Saap No 01/2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road Protection Wall From Rajchandrapur Icds To Birinchi Konai House At Rajchandrapur, Sansad Xviii, Jl No 21, Mouza Rajchandrapur, Plot No 84/85, Under Gorsha G.P. Activity Code No 325445/2024 25 , Saap No 01/2024 25,
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_772397_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/5thSFC(Tied)/GGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6093 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAJCHANDRAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1710132 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2024
Expired 645 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover from house of badal kotal house towards amay konai at rajchandrapur sansad xviii jl no 21 plot no 34 mouza rajchandrapur ,under gorsha gp, activity id-98619016/2024-25 , aap no-12/2024-25, fund-15th cfc(tied) fo
Construction of pucca drain with cover from house of badal kotal house towards amay konai at rajchandrapur sansad xviii jl no 21 plot no 34 mouza rajchandrapur ,under gorsha gp, activity id-98619016/2024-25 , aap no-12/2024-25, fund-15th cfc(tied) fo
Read moreConstruction of protection wall at guard wall of chhoto mohola pond at rajchandrapur sansad no-xviii jl no81 plot no-81 mouza rajchandrapur under gorsha gram panchayat, aap no-80/2024-25 activity id-98672635/2024-25
Construction of protection wall at guard wall of chhoto mohola pond at rajchandrapur sansad no-xviii jl no81 plot no-81 mouza rajchandrapur under gorsha gram panchayat, aap no-80/2024-25 activity id-98672635/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from house of rabi konai towards sudarshan konai at village gorsha, activity code no-67807883/2023-24
Construction of pucca drain from house of rabi konai towards sudarshan konai at village gorsha, activity code no-67807883/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from anar house towards abdul at village gorsha sansad no iv jl no 16 plot no mouza gorsha, under gorsha gp ,a.a.p. no- 107/2024-25 ,activity id-98469080/2024-25 , source of fund-15th cfc(untied) for the year 2024-25
Construction of pcc road from anar house towards abdul at village gorsha sansad no iv jl no 16 plot no mouza gorsha, under gorsha gp ,a.a.p. no- 107/2024-25 ,activity id-98469080/2024-25 , source of fund-15th cfc(untied) for the year 2024-25
Read moreNit no. 84/2024-25
(84) construction and commissioning of tube wells at januda under sub. division marwar junction of phed division sojat city.
Read moreNiet no.84/2024-25/02
Installation of solar operated 5hp light duty tube well(s) of size 150mm x 100mm (p.v.c.pipe,depth78 metre) in sadar sub-division in murshidabad district 7(seven) unit (approx) (5th sfc_2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of modified leach pit with silt chamber (10 hh) at 03 nos place at rajchandrapur under gorsha gp under murarai - i p.s fund-sbm(g) for the year 2024-25
Construction of modified leach pit with silt chamber (10 hh) at 03 nos place at rajchandrapur under gorsha gp under murarai - i p.s fund-sbm(g) for the year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type