Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Repair Of F.S. Godown 17500 M.T. Capacity In Ngm At Panipat For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Annual Repair Of F.S. Godown 17500 M.T. Capacity In Ngm At Panipat For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HBC_317092_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20233A2462F1 FEC8 4CBE B873 DDD967D70018862HSA |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 12950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Division Panipat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1052 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A/r of f.s. godown 17500 m.t. capacity in ngm at panipat for the year 2023-24
A/r of f.s. godown 17500 m.t. capacity in ngm at panipat for the year 2023-24
Read moreAnnual repair of f.s. godown 17,500 m.t. capacity in ngm at panipat for the year 2024-25
Annual repair of f.s. godown 17,500 m.t. capacity in ngm at panipat for the year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual repair of f.s. godown 17,500 m.t. capacity in ngm at panipat for the year 2024-25
Annual repair of f.s. godown 17,500 m.t. capacity in ngm at panipat for the year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual repair of f.s. godown 17,500 m.t. capacity in ngm at panipat for the year 2025-26
Annual repair of f.s. godown 17,500 m.t. capacity in ngm at panipat for the year 2025-26
Read moreAnnual repair of f.s. godown 5000 m.t. capacity in ngm at madlauda for the year 2023-24
Annual repair of f.s. godown 5000 m.t. capacity in ngm at madlauda for the year 2023-24
Read moreAr of f.s. godown 10000 m.t. capacity in ngm at samalkha for the year 2023-24
Ar of f.s. godown 10000 m.t. capacity in ngm at samalkha for the year 2023-24
Read moreAnnual repair of 2nd no. f.s. godown 5000 m.t. capacity in ngm at madlauda for the year 2023-24
Annual repair of 2nd no. f.s. godown 5000 m.t. capacity in ngm at madlauda for the year 2023-24
Read moreAnnual repair of f.s. godown 10,000 m.t. capacity in ngm at samalkha for the year 2024-25
Annual repair of f.s. godown 10,000 m.t. capacity in ngm at samalkha for the year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual repair of f.s. godown 10,000 m.t. capacity in ngm at samalkha for the year 2025-26
Annual repair of f.s. godown 10,000 m.t. capacity in ngm at samalkha for the year 2025-26
Read moreAnnual repair of 2 nos. f.s. godown 10,000 m.t. (5,000 m.t. each) capacity in ngm at madlauda for the year 2024-25
Annual repair of 2 nos. f.s. godown 10,000 m.t. (5,000 m.t. each) capacity in ngm at madlauda for the year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type