Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Repair Of F.S. Godown 17,500 M.T. Capacity In Ngm At Panipat For The Year 2024 25
Description
Annual Repair Of F.S. Godown 17,500 M.T. Capacity In Ngm At Panipat For The Year 2024 25
Organisation Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_HBC_411212_1
Reference
Number
2024505FEFDF 8174 4D29 B922 2F71D513F9F0862HSA
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 9550
Tender Value -
Place Panipat
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=487753

Start Date November 14, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 20/11/2024

Expired 655 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.