Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Repair Of F.S. Godown 5000 M.T. Capacity In Ngm At Madlauda For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Annual Repair Of F.S. Godown 5000 M.T. Capacity In Ngm At Madlauda For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2024_HBC_341022_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024722A527C C9E8 4B82 B5FC 63CE75141566862HSA |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6310 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Division Panipat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual repair of 2nd no. f.s. godown 5000 m.t. capacity in ngm at madlauda for the year 2023-24
Annual repair of 2nd no. f.s. godown 5000 m.t. capacity in ngm at madlauda for the year 2023-24
Read moreAnnual repair of 2 nos. f.s. godown 10,000 m.t. (5000 m.t. each) capacity in ngm at madlauda for the year 2025-26
Annual repair of 2 nos. f.s. godown 10,000 m.t. (5000 m.t. each) capacity in ngm at madlauda for the year 2025-26
Read moreAnnual repair of 2 nos. f.s. godown 10,000 m.t. (5,000 m.t. each) capacity in ngm at madlauda for the year 2024-25
Annual repair of 2 nos. f.s. godown 10,000 m.t. (5,000 m.t. each) capacity in ngm at madlauda for the year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual repair of 2 nos. f.s. godown 10,000 m.t. (5,000 m.t. each) capacity in ngm at madlauda for the year 2024-25
Annual repair of 2 nos. f.s. godown 10,000 m.t. (5,000 m.t. each) capacity in ngm at madlauda for the year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual repair of f.s. godown 17500 m.t. capacity in ngm at panipat for the year 2023-24
Annual repair of f.s. godown 17500 m.t. capacity in ngm at panipat for the year 2023-24
Read moreAr of f.s. godown 10000 m.t. capacity in ngm at samalkha for the year 2023-24
Ar of f.s. godown 10000 m.t. capacity in ngm at samalkha for the year 2023-24
Read moreAnnual repair of f.s. godown 10,000 m.t. capacity in ngm at samalkha for the year 2024-25
Annual repair of f.s. godown 10,000 m.t. capacity in ngm at samalkha for the year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual repair of f.s. godown 17,500 m.t. capacity in ngm at panipat for the year 2024-25
Annual repair of f.s. godown 17,500 m.t. capacity in ngm at panipat for the year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual repair of f.s. godown 17,500 m.t. capacity in ngm at panipat for the year 2024-25
Annual repair of f.s. godown 17,500 m.t. capacity in ngm at panipat for the year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual repair of f.s. godown 10,000 m.t. capacity in ngm at samalkha for the year 2025-26
Annual repair of f.s. godown 10,000 m.t. capacity in ngm at samalkha for the year 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type