Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Repair Of 2 Nos. F.S. Godown 10,000 M.T. (5,000 M.T. Each) Capacity In Ngm At Madlauda For The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Annual Repair Of 2 Nos. F.S. Godown 10,000 M.T. (5,000 M.T. Each) Capacity In Ngm At Madlauda For The Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HBC_409610_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024618D6958 BD4F 4196 B0C4 D654243A5E1E862HSA |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 11100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MADLAUDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=486128 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 660 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual repair of 2 nos. f.s. godown 10,000 m.t. (5,000 m.t. each) capacity in ngm at madlauda for the year 2024-25
Annual repair of 2 nos. f.s. godown 10,000 m.t. (5,000 m.t. each) capacity in ngm at madlauda for the year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual repair of 2 nos. f.s. godown 10,000 m.t. (5000 m.t. each) capacity in ngm at madlauda for the year 2025-26
Annual repair of 2 nos. f.s. godown 10,000 m.t. (5000 m.t. each) capacity in ngm at madlauda for the year 2025-26
Read moreAnnual repair of f.s. godown 5000 m.t. capacity in ngm at madlauda for the year 2023-24
Annual repair of f.s. godown 5000 m.t. capacity in ngm at madlauda for the year 2023-24
Read moreAnnual repair of f.s. godown 10,000 m.t. capacity in ngm at samalkha for the year 2024-25
Annual repair of f.s. godown 10,000 m.t. capacity in ngm at samalkha for the year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual repair of f.s. godown 10,000 m.t. capacity in ngm at samalkha for the year 2025-26
Annual repair of f.s. godown 10,000 m.t. capacity in ngm at samalkha for the year 2025-26
Read moreAnnual repair of 2nd no. f.s. godown 5000 m.t. capacity in ngm at madlauda for the year 2023-24
Annual repair of 2nd no. f.s. godown 5000 m.t. capacity in ngm at madlauda for the year 2023-24
Read moreAr of f.s. godown 10000 m.t. capacity in ngm at samalkha for the year 2023-24
Ar of f.s. godown 10000 m.t. capacity in ngm at samalkha for the year 2023-24
Read moreAnnual repair of f.s. godown 17,500 m.t. capacity in ngm at panipat for the year 2024-25
Annual repair of f.s. godown 17,500 m.t. capacity in ngm at panipat for the year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual repair of f.s. godown 17,500 m.t. capacity in ngm at panipat for the year 2024-25
Annual repair of f.s. godown 17,500 m.t. capacity in ngm at panipat for the year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual repair of f.s. godown 17500 m.t. capacity in ngm at panipat for the year 2023-24
Annual repair of f.s. godown 17500 m.t. capacity in ngm at panipat for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type