Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Avliya Darga Main Street (035031 R1484)lenth 180m, Avliya Darga 1st Street (035031 R1485)length 50m, Avliya Darga 2nd Street (035031 R1486) Length 41m, Avliya Darga 3rd Street (035031 R1487)lenth 45m, Veerasamy 1st Street (035031 R1415) Length 118.30m,
Description
Avliya Darga Main Street (035031 R1484)lenth 180m, Avliya Darga 1st Street (035031 R1485)length 50m, Avliya Darga 2nd Street (035031 R1486) Length 41m, Avliya Darga 3rd Street (035031 R1487)lenth 45m, Veerasamy 1st Street (035031 R1415) Length 118.30m,
Organisation MAWS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_MAWS_418003_1
Reference
Number
3649/2023/E1/TC/P58
Tender Fee 0
EMD 44800
Tender Value -
Place Vellore
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=497168

Start Date February 03, 2024 18:30
End Date
Expired 15/02/2024

Expired 928 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.