Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Of Earthen To Bt Road Surface At Indra Nagar 1st Cross Street035001 R0842, Mgr Nagar 12th South Street035001 R0865,Kamaraj Nagar 1st Street035003 R1052,New Street 4035003 R1055,Tnendral Street 2nd Cross Street035003 R1056,Veerasamy Naicker St
Description
Providing Of Earthen To Bt Road Surface At Indra Nagar 1st Cross Street035001 R0842, Mgr Nagar 12th South Street035001 R0865,Kamaraj Nagar 1st Street035003 R1052,New Street 4035003 R1055,Tnendral Street 2nd Cross Street035003 R1056,Veerasamy Naicker St
Organisation MAWS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_MAWS_424703_1
Reference
Number
863/2023/E3/SFC 2024-25/P4
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1.51 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Vellore
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=504901

Start Date February 14, 2024 18:30
End Date
Expired 23/02/2024

Expired 926 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.