Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Amc Visit For Msv Cp System,Custom Bid For Services Emergency Visit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4518344 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 20:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SHIVI ENERGY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED
414798.8
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONSULTECH | 01-02-2024 15:23:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | m plus projects | 31-01-2024 17:59:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHIVI ENERGY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 01-02-2024 12:46:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Universal Corrosion Prevention India | 01-02-2024 14:13:03 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHIVI ENERGY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - AMC VISIT FOR MSV CP SYSTEM,Custom Bid for Services - EMERGENCY VISIT | 414798.80 | L1 |
| 2 | CONSULTECH( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - AMC VISIT FOR MSV CP SYSTEM,Custom Bid for Services - EMERGENCY VISIT | 476720.00 | L2 |
| 3 | m plus projects( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - AMC VISIT FOR MSV CP SYSTEM,Custom Bid for Services - EMERGENCY VISIT | 498420.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Universal Corrosion Prevention India( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - AMC VISIT FOR MSV CP SYSTEM,Custom Bid for Services - EMERGENCY VISIT | 790600.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - AMC VISIT FOR MSV CP SYSTEM | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 325520.000 |
| Custom Bid for Services - EMERGENCY VISIT | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 89278.800 |
Operation maintenance and comprehensive amc for three years for 476 no dwlr system with telemetry as specified in schedule of requirement along with accessories installed at designated locations and data center equipments including replacement of ma
Operation maintenance and comprehensive amc for three years for 476 no dwlr system with telemetry as specified in schedule of requirement along with accessories installed at designated locations and data center equipments including replacement of ma
Read moreCustom bid for services - visit for amc of cp system,custom bid for services - yearly visit by nace
Read more
Custom bid for services - amc cp sys quarterly,custom bid for services - breakdown visit of cp syst
Read more
Custom bid for services - amc cp sys quarterly,custom bid for services - breakdown visit of cp syst
Read more
Custom bid for services - amc for weigh bridge quaterly,custom bid for services - emergency visit
Read more
Custom bid for services - cppsmtr unit amc vvspl,custom bid for services - emergency brkdown visit
Read more
Custom bid for services - providing amc for cp system for msv : 1-6 at bpcl patna lpg plant
Read more
of your Industry type