Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oe9757151033 Slogging Type Spanner 55 Mm Size,Oe9757151041 Slogging Type Spanner 75 Mm Size
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5997845 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 26, 2025 16:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
HANVI INDUSTRIAL SOLUTIONS LLP
313130.7
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HANVI INDUSTRIAL SOLUTIONS LLP | Make : Model : Title : | 08-03-2025 00:03:18 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | SANDEEP ENTERPRISES | Make : Taparia Model : SLOGGING TYPE SPANNER 55MM SIZE Title : OE9757151033-SLOGGING TYPE SPANNER 55MM SIZE | 08-03-2025 13:55:22 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | SAPSONS INDUSTRIAL EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SAPSONS Model : AS PER SIZE Title : OE9757151033-SLOGGING TYPE SPANNER 55MM SIZE | 06-03-2025 17:31:00 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | UNIQUE ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : OE9757151033-SLOGGING TYPE SPANNER 55MM SIZE Title : OE9757151033-SLOGGING TYPE SPANNER 55MM SIZE | 08-03-2025 12:23:45 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| OE9757151033-SLOGGING TYPE SPANNER 55MM SIZE | taparia/equivaenet | M36 55mm lenth | 45 | ₹ 70092.000 |
| OE9757151041-SLOGGING TYPE SPANNER 75MM SIZE | taparia/equivaenet | M48 75mm length spanner | 45 | ₹ 243038.700 |
General stall no.05 hirekerur bus station size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14311 emd rs 42933 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreGeneral stall no.11 hirekerur bus stand size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14792 emd rs 44376 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreBpcl officers colony gandhidham- construction of folding type boundary wall
Bpcl officers colony gandhidham- construction of folding type boundary wall
Read moreSinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of type-ii ndx fully built 400 mofussil buses to kkrtc
Supply of type-ii ndx fully built 400 mofussil buses to kkrtc
Read moreGeneral stall no.19 haveri bus station size 100 sqft.vacant as on dt.29-09-2026
Mlf rs 7102 emd rs 21306 area 100 sqft vacant as on dt 29-09-2026
Read moreGeneral stall no.35 haveri bus stand size 164.09 sqft.vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Mlf rs 72479 emd rs 217437 area 164.09 sqft vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Read moreRefreshment room at bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 678.52 sqft.vacant as on dt 28-02-2027
Mlf rs 20498 emd rs 61494 area 678.52 sqft vacant as on dt 28-02-2027
Read moreof your Industry type