Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔧 Procurement Notice: Slogging Dal Spanner & Slogging Ring Spanner 🛠️ North Eastern Electric Power Corporation Limited, Under The Ministry Of Power, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Slogging Dal Spanner With A Size Of 95 Mm And Slogging Ring Spanner With A Size Of 46 Mm, Conforming To Is 4509 Specifications, Made By Taparia. 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: August 1, 2024, 3:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Quotations, Including Pricing, Delivery Schedules, And Compliance With Indian Standards. Keywords: Slogging Dal Spanner, Slogging Ring Spanner, Taparia, North Eastern Electric Power Corporation Limited, Ministry Of Power, Procurement, Spanners, Is 4509| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Slogging Dal Spanner Size 95 Mm Make Taparia,Slogging Ring Spanner Size 46 Mm Is 4509 Make T
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NORTH EASTERN ELECTRIC POWER Corporation Limited | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5126826 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 04, 2024 22:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2024
Expired 761 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Slogging ring spanner, nominal size 46 m [slogging ring spanner, nominal size 46 mm, hardness of material 30 hrc (or more) confirming to is 4509-1992.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlogging ring spanner, nominal size: 46 mm, confirming to is 4509-1992. hardness of material 30-36 hrc, make: taparia/eastman/gedore/jhalani or similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRing slogging spanner size 30 mm,ring slogging spanner size 32 mm,ring slogging spanner size 34 mm,
Read more
Open end slogging spanner set consist of size: - 65, 85, 105, 95, 90 mm make: stanley/eastman/beta/
Read more
Open end slogging spanner set consist of size: - 65, 85, 105, 95, 90 mm make: stanley/eastman/beta/
Read more
of your Industry type