Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Chinthapally Fee Plaza At Km 99.750 On Tannamcherla To Jamandlapally Section Nh 365 In The State Of Telangana
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Chinthapally Fee Plaza At Km 99.750 On Tannamcherla To Jamandlapally Section Nh 365 In The State Of Telangana
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_169262_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 20-21/CB/Chinthapally FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for chinthapally fee plaza at km 99.750 on tannamcherla to jamandlapally section of nh-365 in the state of telangana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for chinthapally fee plaza at km 99.750 on tannamcherla to jamandlapally section of nh-365 in the state of telangana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at chinthapally fee plaza at km 99.750 on tannamcherla to jamandlapally section from km 72.600 to km 121.00 of nh365 in the state of telangana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at chinthapally fee plaza at km 99.750 on tannamcherla to jamandlapally section from km 72.600 to km 121.00 of nh365 in the state of telangana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at chinthapally fee plaza at km 99.750 on tannamcherla to jamandlapally section from km 72.600 to km 121.00 of national highway no. 365 in the state of telangana
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at chinthapally fee plaza at km 99.750 on tannamcherla to jamandlapally section from km 72.600 to km 121.00 of national highway no. 365 in the state of telangana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for chinthapally fp at km 99.750 on tannamcherla to jamandlapally sec of nh no. 365 in telangana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for chinthapally fp at km 99.750 on tannamcherla to jamandlapally sec of nh no. 365 in telangana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at chinthapally fp at km 99.750 on tannamcherla to jamandlapally section from km 72.600 to km 121.00 of national highway no. 365 in the state of telangana
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at chinthapally fp at km 99.750 on tannamcherla to jamandlapally section from km 72.600 to km 121.00 of national highway no. 365 in the state of telangana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for chinthapally fp at km 99.750 on tannamcherla to jamandlapally section from km 72.600 to km 121.00 of national highway no. 365 in the state of telangana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for chinthapally fp at km 99.750 on tannamcherla to jamandlapally section from km 72.600 to km 121.00 of national highway no. 365 in the state of telangana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender at 1 palhan fp shahdol fee plaza
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender at 1 palhan fp shahdol fee plaza 
 pathoroudi fee plaza in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type