Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Chinthapally Fp At Km 99.750 On Tannamcherla To Jamandlapally Sec Of Nh No. 365 In Telangana
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Chinthapally Fp At Km 99.750 On Tannamcherla To Jamandlapally Sec Of Nh No. 365 In Telangana
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_212503_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/ CB/Chinthapally FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=237799

Start Date November 20, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 03/12/2024

Expired 643 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.