Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Chinthapally Fp At Km 99.750 On Tannamcherla To Jamandlapally Section From Km 72.600 To Km 121.00 Of National Highway No. 365 In The State Of Telangana
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Chinthapally Fp At Km 99.750 On Tannamcherla To Jamandlapally Section From Km 72.600 To Km 121.00 Of National Highway No. 365 In The State Of Telangana
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_229229_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 24-25/CB/ Chinthapally FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=257931 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2025
Expired 536 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at chinthapally fp at km 99.750 on tannamcherla to jamandlapally section from km 72.600 to km 121.00 of national highway no. 365 in the state of telangana
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at chinthapally fp at km 99.750 on tannamcherla to jamandlapally section from km 72.600 to km 121.00 of national highway no. 365 in the state of telangana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at chinthapally fee plaza at km 99.750 on tannamcherla to jamandlapally section from km 72.600 to km 121.00 of national highway no. 365 in the state of telangana
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at chinthapally fee plaza at km 99.750 on tannamcherla to jamandlapally section from km 72.600 to km 121.00 of national highway no. 365 in the state of telangana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for chinthapally fp at km 99.750 on tannamcherla to jamandlapally sec of nh no. 365 in telangana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for chinthapally fp at km 99.750 on tannamcherla to jamandlapally sec of nh no. 365 in telangana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at chinthapally fee plaza at km 99.750 on tannamcherla to jamandlapally section from km 72.600 to km 121.00 of nh365 in the state of telangana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at chinthapally fee plaza at km 99.750 on tannamcherla to jamandlapally section from km 72.600 to km 121.00 of nh365 in the state of telangana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for chinthapally fee plaza at km 99.750 on tannamcherla to jamandlapally section nh-365 in the state of telangana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for chinthapally fee plaza at km 99.750 on tannamcherla to jamandlapally section nh-365 in the state of telangana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for chinthapally fee plaza at km 99.750 on tannamcherla to jamandlapally section of nh-365 in the state of telangana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for chinthapally fee plaza at km 99.750 on tannamcherla to jamandlapally section of nh-365 in the state of telangana
Read moreConstruction of well at km 72.600 on right bank of rmc
Construction of well at km 72.600 on right bank of rmc
Read moreOperations and maintenance of 2lane with paved shoulder stretch from km.72.600 to km.121.000 on thanamcherla jamandlapalli section of nh 365 in the state of telangana on performance based maintenance contracts (pbmc)
Operations and maintenance of 2lane with paved shoulder stretch from km.72.600 to km.121.000 on thanamcherla jamandlapalli section of nh 365 in the state of telangana on performance based maintenance contracts (pbmc)
Read morePermanent restoration of flood-damaged sections from km 92.000 to km 119.000 of two-lane with paved shoulder stretch in tanamcherla to jamandlapally section of nh-365 in the state of telangana on epc mode.
Permanent restoration of flood-damaged sections from km 92.000 to km 119.000 of two-lane with paved shoulder stretch in tanamcherla to jamandlapally section of nh-365 in the state of telangana on epc mode.
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract pbmc to two lanes with paved shoulders from km 0.000 to km 72.600 of nakrekal to thanamcherla section of nh 365 in the state of telangana
Performance based maintenance contract pbmc to two lanes with paved shoulders from km 0.000 to km 72.600 of nakrekal to thanamcherla section of nh 365 in the state of telangana
Read moreof your Industry type