Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Br Vi/060/008/2024 2025/R/Bustee
|
| Description |
Repairing Work Of Bustee Latrine And Bathroom At 7,Kasaipara Lane,3,Gorachand Lane,36,Linton Street And Its Adjacent Area Under Ward No.60
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KMC_748338_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/BR- VI/060/008/2024-2025/R/BUSTEE |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD 60 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1653821 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 711 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreKmc/br- vi/060/008/2024-2025/ r/bustee ( 2nd call)
Repairing work of bustee latrine and bathroom at 7,kasaipara lane,3,gorachand lane,36,linton street and its adjacent area under ward no.60
Read moreKmc/br- vi/060/009/2024-2025/r/bustee
Repairing work of bustee drainage system at 41,jannagar road,5,gorachand lane,10,tanti bagan lane and its adjacent area under ward no.60
Read moreKmc/dg(bustee)/br.- vi/060/012/2024-2025/r/bustee
Improvement of bustee drainage system from p-5,surawardhy avenue to 5,kasai para lane under ward no.60
Read moreKmc/br- vi/061/008/2024-2025/r/bustee
Repairing of bustee i.p.s and paver block passage at 13,20,32 elliot lane, 9,12 g.s lane, 12,19 bedford lane, 42 jannagar road and different places in ward no-61.
Read moreKmc/br- vi /047/008/2024-2025/r/bustee
Maintenance of bustee latrine near 1,robert street, 29,eden hospital road etc. and surrounding bustee area in wd. no.-47.
Read moreKmc/br- vi/046/008/2024-2025/r/bustee
Repairing of bustee i.p. and concrete passage at, 133/1 s.n. banerjee road,4 korabardar lane, 6/14 nilmoni halder lane and 48 metcalf street etc in ward no-46
Read moreKmc/br- vi/054/008/2024-2025/r/bustee
Repairing of sewer line in bustee passage of entire at 3, s.s.a.rd, in ward-54
Read moreKmc/br- vi/060/022/2024-2025/r
Repairing and maintenance work of existing drainage system at 9/3,tanti bagan lane,41,jannagar road,5,gorachand lane and adjacent area in ward no.60
Read moreof your Industry type