Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Br Vi/060/024/2024 2025/R
|
| Description |
Repairing And Maintenance Work Of Existing Concrete Road Surface At 24,Gorachand Lane,33,Gorachand Road,2,Kasai Para Lane And Adjacent Area In Ward No.60
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KMC_772719_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/BR - VI/060/024/2024-2025/R |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD 60 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1710765 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 638 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreKmc/br- vi/060/022/2024-2025/r
Repairing and maintenance work of existing drainage system at 9/3,tanti bagan lane,41,jannagar road,5,gorachand lane and adjacent area in ward no.60
Read moreKmc/br- vi/060/028/2024-2025/r
Renovation of bathroom and bathing platform at 44,beniapukur lane,68,beniapukur road and adjacent area in ward no.60
Read moreKmc/br- vi/060/015/2024-2025/r
Improvement of court yard at 3a,kimber street (near alfunnesa masjid) in ward no.60
Read moreKmc/br- vi/060/019/2024-2025/r
Improvement of foothpath surface from 13/a,beniapukur road to 28/1,beniapukur road and adjacent area in ward no.60
Read moreKmc/br- vi/060/029/2024-2025/r
Renovation of ip passage at 98,linton street,16,gorachand lane and adjacent area in ward no.60
Read moreKmc/br- vi/060/032/2024-2025/r
Renovation of ip and passage at 3,gorachand road,4c,gorachand lane and adjacent area in ward no.60
Read moreKmc/br- vi/060/023/2024-2025/r
Repairing and maintenance work of existing toilet and bathroom at 35,gorachand road,37,jannagar road,3,gorachand lane and adjacent area in ward no.60
Read moreKmc/br- vi/062/024/2024-2025/r
Improvement of existing asphaltum road surface at pemantle street by laying hot-mix in wd 62
Read moreof your Industry type