Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 61 To Indewadi To Daithana Join To Sh 248 Road (Vr 97) Km 2/00 To 6/500. Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.2nd Call
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sh 61 To Indewadi To Daithana Join To Sh 248 Road (Vr 97) Km 2/00 To 6/500. Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PARBH_939856_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/189/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 35410 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Works Dept ZP Parbhani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ame of sh from harohalli to join sh-33 via maralawadi hunasanahalli bannimukodlu aalanatha kodihalli sathanur kabbalu channapattana tittamaranahalli (harohalli maralawadi upto doodduru) ch12.00 to 28.00km for the year 2026-27 in harohalli taluk ramanagara district (0.00 to 28.00 km)
Ame of sh from harohalli to join sh-33 via maralawadi hunasanahalli bannimukodlu aalanatha kodihalli sathanur kabbalu channapattana tittamaranahalli (harohalli maralawadi upto doodduru) ch12.00 to 28.00km for the year 2026-27 in harohalli taluk ramanagara district (0.00 to 28.00 km)
Read moreImprovement to sh-61 to indewadi to daithana join to sh-248 road (vr-97) km 2/00 to 5/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to sh-61 to indewadi to daithana join to sh-248 road (vr-97) km 2/00 to 5/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to indewadi to daithana road (vr-97) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani
S/r to indewadi to daithana road (vr-97) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani
Read moreImprovement to kasapuri to pathargavhan (kh.) join to sh-61 road (vr-6) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq pathri and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to kasapuri to pathargavhan (kh.) join to sh-61 road (vr-6) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq pathri and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of bt road approach road indewadi to lalnaik tanda (vr-99). tq. and dist. parbhani.
Construction of bt road approach road indewadi to lalnaik tanda (vr-99). tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to sh-248 to brahmanwadi road (vr-28) km 0/500 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to sh-248 to brahmanwadi road (vr-28) km 0/500 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to khajri kohalitola road to join vr 97 tah sadak arjuni dist gondia
Improvement to khajri kohalitola road to join vr 97 tah sadak arjuni dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to sh-61 to tadpangri road (vr-89) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to sh-61 to tadpangri road (vr-89) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to road from barbadi to gaur approach road to (sh-61) (vr-22). tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to road from barbadi to gaur approach road to (sh-61) (vr-22). tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to pimpalgaon (thomare) - join to sh-235 road (vr-104) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq and dist. parbhani.
S/r to pimpalgaon (thomare) - join to sh-235 road (vr-104) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type