Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Construction From Near House Of Narayan Das Upto Near House Of Disco Bag At Sribati Id 112886233
|
| Description |
Road Construction From Near House Of&Amp#X0d
Narayan Das Upto Near House Of Disco Bag&Amp#X0d
At Sribati Id 112886233
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_872864_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SGP/02/15TH CFC/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SRIBATI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1964364 |
| Start Date | July 03, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2025
Expired 422 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreHigh drain cons with cover from near boltala upto near house of kuddus sk at sribati id- 89775570
High drain cons with cover from near&#x0d boltala upto near house of kuddus sk at&#x0d sribati id- 89775570
Read moreDrain cons with cover and soak pit from kanakchuro land upto near house of bamapada das at sribati
Drain cons with cover and soak pit from kanakchuro land upto near house of bamapada das at sribati
Read moreCc drain from narayan das house towards nirmal das house at baguria activity id 109304652
Cc drain from narayan das house towards nirmal das house at baguria, activity id-109304652
Read moreDrain cons with cover from near house of ela majhi upto near house of rahaman at sribati
Drain cons with cover from near house of ela majhi upto near house of rahaman at sribati
Read moreSubmersible pump installation near sribati hattala at sribati id - 127668592
Submersible pump installation near sribati&#x0d hattala at sribati id - 127668592
Read moreDrain cons cover and soak pit from near house of abchor upto near house of kalo jamai at sribati
Drain cons cover and soak pit from near house of abchor upto near house of kalo jamai at sribati
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near sribati sadbhab mondop under sribati gram panchayet id 89775869
Construction of community toilet near sribati sadbhab mondop under sribati gram panchayet id 89775869
Read moreof your Industry type